Licensed to University of Sioux Falls Track - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2012 05:37 PM
                2012 Sioux Falls Relays - 5/4/2012 to 5/5/2012                 
                        Lillibridge Track Stadium - USF                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School B
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KOTT, RAVAN                  SF LINCOLN               12.63q  NWI  3 
  2 GROSETH, CARA                RC STEVENS               12.83q  NWI  3 
  3 DELZER, EMILY                RC STEVENS               12.97q  NWI  3 
  4 HERRICK, COURTNEY            BRANDON VALL             13.05q  NWI  2 
  5 STANGL, BRITTANY             WATERTOWN                13.06q  NWI  1 
  6 ELSHAMI, ALIYA               SF LINCOLN               13.08q  NWI  3 
  7 HERRMANN, KACEY              RC STEVENS               13.14q  NWI  1 
  8 KLAPPERICH, ALAINA           RC CENTRAL               13.14q  NWI  2 
  9 DENZER, MACY                 WATERTOWN                13.24q  NWI  1 
 10 COATS, EMILY                 RC CENTRAL               13.27   NWI  1 
 11 ENDERSON, MCKENZIE           BISMARCK                 13.41   NWI  1 
 12 GRAHAM, TEYHA                GEORGE-LITTL             13.46   NWI  2 
 13 ERLANDSON, KAYLYNN           BRANDON VALL             13.48   NWI  3 
 14 SCHRANK, MORGAN              SF CHRISTIAN             13.52   NWI  3 
 15 HOSSLE, KAMBER               WINNER                   13.53   NWI  2 
 16 ROGGENBUCK, JACINTA          LAC QUI PARL             13.57   NWI  2 
 17 NELSON, BECCA                BERESFORD                13.63   NWI  2 
 18 GAIDELIS, PEARL              IRENE-WAKOND             13.67   NWI  1 
 19 VANGORP, BROOKE              SF CHRISTIAN             14.33   NWI  3 
 20 HEILMAN, JENNA               MILLER HIGH              14.77   NWI  2 
 21 LOGUE, LEXI                  IRENE-WAKOND             15.37   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School B
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 KOTT, RAVAN                  SF LINCOLN               12.85   NWI 
  2 DENZER, MACY                 WATERTOWN                12.93   NWI 
  3 GROSETH, CARA                RC STEVENS               13.07   NWI 
  4 DELZER, EMILY                RC STEVENS               13.15   NWI 
  5 STANGL, BRITTANY             WATERTOWN                13.22   NWI 
  6 ELSHAMI, ALIYA               SF LINCOLN               13.29   NWI 
  7 HERRMANN, KACEY              RC STEVENS               13.34   NWI 
  8 KLAPPERICH, ALAINA           RC CENTRAL               13.45   NWI 
  9 HERRICK, COURTNEY            BRANDON VALL             14.10   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School B
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 ANDERSON, TAYLOR             HOPKINS HS               24.47   NWI  4 
  2 IRELAND, BROOKE              STURGIS BROW             25.47   NWI  4 
  3 PRPICH, KARISSA              RC STEVENS               25.50   NWI  4 
  4 DENZER, MACY                 WATERTOWN                25.96   NWI  4 
  5 KOTT, RAVAN                  SF LINCOLN               26.17   NWI  3 
  6 MELLEGARD, KATRINA           RC CENTRAL               26.40   NWI  4 
  7 HAMMERQUIST, LEXIE           RC STEVENS               26.47   NWI  3 
  8 VELGERSDYK, MIRANDA          SF CHRISTIAN             26.51   NWI  4 
  9 HERRMANN, KACEY              RC STEVENS               26.60   NWI  3 
 10 MILLER, MORGAN               BISMARCK                 26.64   NWI  3 
 11 MURRAY, SAVANNAH             SF LINCOLN               26.65   NWI  3 
 12 GROSETH, CARA                RC STEVENS               26.73   NWI  2 
 13 DESPIEGLER, MOLLY            WATERTOWN                26.87   NWI  3 
 14 KELLER, KASSIDY              MOBRIDGE-POL             26.87   NWI  2 
 15 MIEDEMA, MEARHA              SF WASHINGTON            27.30   NWI  3 
 16 WEGH, JESSICA                ALCESTER-HUD             27.33   NWI  3 
 17 THUROW, KELLY                OLDHAMRAMONA             27.41   NWI  2 
 18 KRANZ, CASSANDRA             WATERTOWN                27.48   NWI  2 
 19 ERLANDSON, KAYLYNN           BRANDON VALL             27.62   NWI  2 
 20 SCHENK, LEXY                 IRENE-WAKOND             27.67   NWI  2 
 21 TITUS-BEAR, KYERA            DOUGLAS                  28.03   NWI  2 
 22 MADSEN, MARIAH               SF WASHINGTON            28.45   NWI  1 
 23 HAAS, MICHELLE               SF LINCOLN               28.67   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HECK, KARI                   SF WASHINGTON            55.50   4 
  2 IRELAND, BROOKE              STURGIS BROW             57.82   4 
  3 MILLER, MORGAN               BISMARCK                 59.13   4 
  4 DAVIS, ABBY                  WATERTOWN                59.67   4 
  5 WAGER, JESSIKA               GETTYSBURG             1:00.19   4 
  6 HILBRANDS, JESSICA           GEORGE-LITTL           1:00.37   4 
  7 TSCHAPPAT, ASHLEY            SF WASHINGTON          1:00.48   4 
  8 WEGH, JESSICA                ALCESTER-HUD           1:00.95   3 
  9 SWEDLUND, ALEXYS             ST. THOMAS M           1:00.96   3 
 10 KELLER, KASSIDY              MOBRIDGE-POL           1:01.59   3 
 11 DE VOS, BROOKE               SF ROOSEVELT           1:01.61   3 
 12 JORGENSON, EVELYN            BRANDON VALL           1:01.63   4 
 13 KRUGER, HALEY                BRANDON VALL           1:02.46   3 
 14 HOOVER, LEXI                 BRANDON VALL           1:02.51   3 
 15 OLSON, DAYLEE                ARLINGTON              1:02.54   2 
 16 HAGEMANN, MACY               OLDHAMRAMONA           1:02.77   1 
 17 WALTER, JAYCEE               BISMARCK               1:02.97   3 
 18 WOLF, MCKENZIE               RC STEVENS             1:03.34   2 
 19 RABENBERG, AUBREY            PLATTE-GEDDE           1:03.62   3 
 20 DEWEERD, MEGAN               SF CHRISTIAN           1:03.77   1 
 21 FIERRO, BERKLEY              RC STEVENS             1:04.06   2 
 22 HEIN, KIANA                  SF ROOSEVELT           1:04.24   2 
 23 HUETHER, TAYAH               WALL                   1:04.34   2 
 24 VANBOCKERN, KIMBERLY         ARLINGTON              1:04.69   1 
 25 GARDNER, RAYSHA              WINNER                 1:04.98   1 
 26 TWOHY, ELISE                 ST. THOMAS M           1:05.31   2 
 27 BOECK, SAMI                  ARLINGTON              1:05.53   1 
 28 TONDERUM, SHAYNA             DOUGLAS                1:06.33   2 
 29 HALVERSON, HALEY             WINNER                 1:06.75   1 
 30 MENTZER, JAMIE               MILLER HIGH            1:07.80   2 
 31 KORN, SYDNEY                 SF CHRISTIAN           1:08.13   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School B
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 PERSON, EMILY                RC STEVENS             2:18.59  
  2 HEARN, HANNAH                RC CENTRAL             2:18.63  
  3 KONKOL, KARLEY               CUSTER                 2:19.47  
  4 BROWNOTTER, BRITTANY         BISMARCK               2:22.49  
  5 FONTENOT, LIBBY              BISMARCK               2:22.91  
  6 HESS, ALEX                   SF ROOSEVELT           2:23.32  
  7 DYKSTRA, RENAE               RC STEVENS             2:23.67  
  8 CARLSON, TIA                 KADOKA                 2:24.62  
  9 DE VOS, BROOKE               SF ROOSEVELT           2:24.62  
 10 TWOHY, ELISE                 ST. THOMAS M           2:24.94  
 11 DIGGS, MAKALA                DOUGLAS                2:25.30  
 12 MORAN, JANI                  WATERTOWN              2:26.20  
 13 WEGH, JESSICA                ALCESTER-HUD           2:26.39  
 14 FRITZ, ALEXIS                ANOKA                  2:26.56  
 15 STEEN, NAKAILA               RC CENTRAL             2:26.64  
 16 VANZEE, JUSTINE              SF CHRISTIAN           2:26.98  
 17 SWEDLUND, ALEXYS             ST. THOMAS M           2:27.16  
 18 SCHMIDT, NICOLETTE           REDFIELD/DOL           2:29.41  
 19 HURLBERT, MEGAN              WATERTOWN              2:29.62  
 20 DAHLSTROM, VICTORIA          CUSTER                 2:29.97  
 21 HUETHER, TAYAH               WALL                   2:30.01  
 22 MCCORMICK, COURTNEY          RC CENTRAL             2:30.82  
 23 HOOVER, LEXI                 BRANDON VALL           2:31.02  
 24 FIERRO, BERKLEY              RC STEVENS             2:31.38  
 25 STOLTENBURG, TESSA           WATERTOWN              2:32.04  
 26 RABENBERG, SHELBY            PLATTE-GEDDE           2:32.27  
 27 PETERSON, HANNAH             STURGIS BROW           2:33.46  
 28 DAANE, SYDNEY                RC STEVENS             2:34.59  
 29 HEUMILLER, CASSI             MOBRIDGE-POL           2:35.69  
 30 GAST, LINDSEY                ANOKA                  2:36.30  
 31 HOLMSTROM, CARLY             SF LINCOLN             2:39.02  
 32 KNECHT, KELSEY               SF WASHINGTON          2:39.75  
 33 AWARE, AVEEN                 SF WASHINGTON          2:44.87  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School B
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 HEINZ, MACY                  IPSWICH                5:04.72  
  2 BROWNOTTER, BRITTANY         BISMARCK               5:09.28  
  3 PERSON, EMILY                RC STEVENS             5:13.85  
  4 ZEIS, LEXI                   BISMARCK               5:17.14  
  5 KONKOL, KARLEY               CUSTER                 5:17.60  
  6 BERZONSKY, EMILY             BROOKINGS              5:19.14  
  7 HESS, ALEX                   SF ROOSEVELT           5:20.48  
  8 NITZ, KJERSTI                BRANDON VALL           5:22.33  
  9 CARLSON, TIA                 KADOKA                 5:26.69  
 10 PETERSON, KAHLIE             STURGIS BROW           5:27.11  
 11 REDLIN, TAYLOR               WATERTOWN              5:27.58  
 12 DIGGS, MAKALA                DOUGLAS                5:29.61  
 13 VANZEE, JUSTINE              SF CHRISTIAN           5:30.62  
 14 GORMAN, TAMARA               RC STEVENS             5:30.73  
 15 JOHNSON, CORYN               SF WASHINGTON          5:31.74  
 16 KRAFT, MINDY                 WESSINGTON S           5:33.60  
 17 BRANDT, AMY                  RC CENTRAL             5:36.30  
 18 FIERRO, BERKLEY              RC STEVENS             5:36.52  
 19 PATRICK, KATIE               SF LINCOLN             5:37.35  
 20 KNOBLOCH, MELISSA            BROOKINGS              5:37.39  
 21 STRAATMEYER, ADELINE         RC CENTRAL             5:37.77  
 22 HANSON, JORDAN               WATERTOWN              5:39.62  
 23 APPLEGATE, TAYLOR            STURGIS BROW           5:40.31  
 24 GAST, LINDSEY                ANOKA                  5:40.45  
 25 WYNIA, ROCHELLE              PLATTE-GEDDE           5:41.42  
 26 CLARK, MYRISSA               DOUGLAS                5:43.58  
 27 STOLTENBURG, TESSA           WATERTOWN              5:47.10  
 28 WALD, KAYLA                  BISMARCK               5:50.83  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School B
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 ZEIS, LEXI                   BISMARCK              11:28.53  
  2 BERZONSKY, EMILY             BROOKINGS             11:30.04  
  3 NITZ, KJERSTI                BRANDON VALL          11:35.49  
  4 MCMAINS, HALIE               CANTON HIGH           11:49.69  
  5 REDLIN, TAYLOR               WATERTOWN             11:50.06  
  6 STRAATMEYER, ADELINE         RC CENTRAL            11:53.81  
  7 FRITZ, KATELYN               ANOKA                 11:57.39  
  8 HESS, ALEX                   SF ROOSEVELT          11:59.41  
  9 HANSON, JORDAN               WATERTOWN             12:08.50  
 10 WYNIA, ROCHELLE              PLATTE-GEDDE          12:13.20  
 11 APPLEGATE, TAYLOR            STURGIS BROW          12:17.56  
 12 VANZEE, JUSTINE              SF CHRISTIAN          12:17.85  
 13 RAHN, CARLY                  BRANDON VALL          12:20.30  
 14 WALD, KAYLA                  BISMARCK              12:21.44  
 15 LEIKAS, CHASTIN              SF ROOSEVELT          12:21.80  
 16 FINE, MALLORY                RC STEVENS            12:30.24  
 17 KNOBLOCH, MELISSA            BROOKINGS             12:33.69  
 18 PRESLER, SARAH               BRANDON VALL          12:34.62  
 19 KELDERMAN, LAURA             SF CHRISTIAN          12:35.33  
 20 BRUNKE, HALEY                SCOTLAND              12:58.71  
 21 KELLEY, MATTISEN             CUSTER                13:24.48  
 22 WESSELS, MACIE               GEORGE-LITTL          13:44.45  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School B
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 OLSON, BREEANA               OLDHAMRAMONA             15.38q  NWI  1 
  2 THOMPSON, ASHLEY             RC STEVENS               15.43q  NWI  3 
  3 OOSTRA, JORDYN               RC CENTRAL               15.96q  NWI  2 
  4 WHITE, CORBY                 ST. THOMAS M             16.06q  NWI  2 
  5 SOKOLOWSKI, LAUREN           IRENE-WAKOND             16.12q  NWI  1 
  6 MURRAY, SAVANNAH             SF LINCOLN               16.14q  NWI  2 
  7 DIEZ, DAYNA                  WINNER                   16.17q  NWI  3 
  8 STEERS, EMMA                 MILLER HIGH              16.20q  NWI  3 
  9 TODD, NATALEE                BISMARCK                 16.21q  NWI  3 
 10 SOLANO, ASHLEY               RC CENTRAL               16.23   NWI  1 
 11 BARTELS, SYDNEY              SF LINCOLN               16.34   NWI  1 
 12 ZOMERMAAND, SHELBY           SF CHRISTIAN             16.58   NWI  3 
 13 KONZEM, MIKKALYN             SF ROOSEVELT             16.71   NWI  3 
 14 VANLAECKEN, EMILY            WATERTOWN                16.73   NWI  3 
 15 MUNSTERMAN, MORGAN           LAC QUI PARL             16.90   NWI  1 
 16 MATHIS, KATIE                WINNER                   17.18   NWI  2 
 17 PETERSON, ASHLEY             ST. THOMAS M             17.36   NWI  1 
 18 ERVIN, LEAH                  SF WASHINGTON            17.37   NWI  2 
 19 MIEDEMA, MEARHA              SF WASHINGTON            17.80   NWI  2 
 20 DEUTER, CLAIRE               RC STEVENS               18.23   NWI  1 
 21 BRANDS, KENSI                SF CHRISTIAN             18.65   NWI  3 
 22 LYSO, TAYLOR                 IRENE-WAKOND             19.42   NWI  3 
 23 WHALEN, MADI                 PLATTE-GEDDE             20.49   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School B
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 OLSON, BREEANA               OLDHAMRAMONA             15.30   NWI 
  2 THOMPSON, ASHLEY             RC STEVENS               15.34   NWI 
  3 SOKOLOWSKI, LAUREN           IRENE-WAKOND             15.62   NWI 
  4 OOSTRA, JORDYN               RC CENTRAL               15.72   NWI 
  5 TODD, NATALEE                BISMARCK                 15.85   NWI 
  6 STEERS, EMMA                 MILLER HIGH              15.93   NWI 
  7 WHITE, CORBY                 ST. THOMAS M             16.00   NWI 
  8 MURRAY, SAVANNAH             SF LINCOLN               16.17   NWI 
  9 DIEZ, DAYNA                  WINNER                   16.21   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 OOSTRA, JORDYN               RC CENTRAL               45.32   3 
  2 THOMPSON, ASHLEY             RC STEVENS               45.39   3 
  3 OLSON, BREEANA               OLDHAMRAMONA             45.55   3 
  4 FOLTZ, LORI                  WATERTOWN                46.67   3 
  5 WHITE, CORBY                 ST. THOMAS M             47.12   3 
  6 SOLANO, ASHLEY               RC CENTRAL               47.73   2 
  7 MURRAY, SAVANNAH             SF LINCOLN               48.23   2 
  8 ZOMERMAAND, SHELBY           SF CHRISTIAN             48.25   1 
  9 MCNEEL, SAMANTHA             CUSTER                   48.59   3 
 10 STEERS, EMMA                 MILLER HIGH              48.79   2 
 11 KLOSTERGAARD, ALISON         BERESFORD                48.99   3 
 11 VANESSEN, NATALIE            SF CHRISTIAN             49.07     
 12 CORIOLAN, WHITNEY            WORTHINGTON              49.07   2 
 13 THUE, KALLI                  WATERTOWN                49.54   2 
 14 PETERSON, ASHLEY             ST. THOMAS M             49.55   1 
 15 SCHUBERT, LAUREN             DOUGLAS                  49.96   1 
 15 MIEDEMA, MEARHA              SF WASHINGTON            51.34     
 16 BARTELS, SYDNEY              SF LINCOLN               50.01   1 
 17 DEUTER, CLAIRE               RC STEVENS               50.13   2 
 18 KONZEM, MIKKALYN             SF ROOSEVELT             50.64   1 
 19 DIEZ, DAYNA                  WINNER                   51.18   3 
 20 SOKOLOWSKI, LAUREN           IRENE-WAKOND             51.34   2 
 21 BRANDS, KENSI                SF CHRISTIAN             51.47   1 
 22 VANDEBRAKE, PEYTON           SF WASHINGTON            51.57   1 
 23 ERVIN, LEAH                  SF WASHINGTON            51.91   1 
 24 PARMELY, TARA                MILLER HIGH              52.89   1 
 25 JOHNSON, JENNA               ANOKA                    54.36   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div B High School B
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 RAPID CITY STEVENS  'A'                               49.80q  2 
     1) DELZER, EMILY                   2) HERRMANN, KACEY                
     3) GROSETH, CARA                   4) PRPICH, KARISSA                
  2 WATERTOWN  'A'                                        50.09q  1 
     1) STANGL, BRITTANY                2) FOLTZ, LORI                    
     3) KRANZ, CASSANDRA                4) DENZER, MACY                   
  3 SF LINCOLN SD  'A'                                    50.23q  1 
     1) KOTT, RAVAN                     2) TORGRUDE, SYDNEY               
     3) ELSHAMI, ALIYA                  4) LAHREN, ALLIE                  
  4 SIOUX FALLS CHRISTIAN  'A'                            50.34q  2 
     1) VELGERSDYK, MIRANDA             2) STERN, KRISTIN                 
     3) KOTH, KARA                      4) SMIDT, STACY                   
  5 OLDHAMRAMONA-RUTLAND  'A'                             50.82q  1 
     1) CASANOVA, KELSIE                2) THUROW, KELLY                  
     3) OLSON, BREEANA                  4) CARPER, CARLY                  
  6 RAPID CITY CENTRAL  'A'                               51.24q  2 
     1) KOST, MCKINSEY                  2) KLAPPERICH, ALAINA             
     3) OOSTRA, JORDYN                  4) COATS, EMILY                   
  7 LAC QUI PARLE VALL/DAW-B*  'A'                        51.97q  2 
     1) MUNSTERMAN, MORGAN              2) ROGGENBUCK, JACINTA            
     3) DEYO, KATIE                     4) MELOM, SARA                    
  8 ANOKA  'A'                                            51.99q  2 
     1) JOHNSON, JENNA                  2) BEDNORZ, KATLIN                
     3) NEILSEN, STEPHANIE              4) GUIMONT, GABBI                 
  9 SIOUX FALLS WASH.  'A'                                52.08q  2 
     1) WIEDERRICH, SARA                2) VANDEBRAKE, PEYTON             
     3) JOHNSON, MICAL                  4) MIEDEMA, MEARHA                
 10 BISMARCK  'A'                                         52.14   1 
     1) POMEROY, KATHRYN                2) REINER, BAILEY                 
     3) ENDERSON, MCKENZIE              4) KELLEY, MEGAN                  
 11 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                   52.21   1 
     1) RIST, BRYNNE                    2) HOOVER, LEXI                   
     3) HERRICK, COURTNEY               4) JORGENSON, EVELYN              
 12 GEORGE-LITTLE RK  'A'                                 53.03   1 
     1) SANDBULTE, JESS                 2) GRAHAM, TEYHA                  
     3) EBEN, ABIGAIL                   4) HILBRANDS, JESSICA             
 13 SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                            53.20   1 
     1) RADEMACHER, ASHLEY              2) VISSERS, BRANDI                
     3) KONZEM, MIKKALYN                4) PETERSEN, MACY                 
 14 STURGIS BROWN  'A'                                    53.64   2 
     1) PROSSER, LYNSEY                 2) DICKSON, KAIYA                 
     3) SCHUCK, ILLIANA                 4) LYLE, OLIVIA                   
 15 REDFIELD/DOLAND  'A'                                  54.40   2 
     1) STAHL, MEGAN                    2) TSCETTER, HALEY                
     3) REMILY, ALEX                    4) LEVTZOW, RONI                  
 16 IRENE-WAKONDA  'A'                                    57.40   1 
     1) SOKOLOWSKI, LAUREN              2) SOKOLOWSKI, ANDREA             
     3) GAIDELIS, PEARL                 4) SCHENK, LEXY                   
 17 WALL  'A'                                             57.82   2 
     1) SAWVELL, KAILEY                 2) BIELMAIER, MONICA              
     3) GREEN, KELLY                    4) JOHNSTON, CARLEE               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School B
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 RAPID CITY STEVENS  'A'                             1:43.11   3 
     1) HAMMERQUIST, LEXIE              2) HERRMANN, KACEY                
     3) GROSETH, CARA                   4) PRPICH, KARISSA                
  2 SIOUX FALLS CHRISTIAN  'A'                          1:44.60   3 
     1) KOTH, KARA                      2) STERN, KRISTIN                 
     3) VELGERSDYK, MIRANDA             4) SMIDT, STACY                   
  3 WATERTOWN  'A'                                      1:45.56   3 
     1) DAVIS, ABBY                     2) DENZER, MACY                   
     3) DESPIEGLER, MOLLY               4) FOLTZ, LORI                    
  4 SF LINCOLN SD  'A'                                  1:46.08   3 
     1) KOTT, RAVAN                     2) MAGNUSON, LIZ                  
     3) ELSHAMI, ALIYA                  4) LAHREN, ALLIE                  
  5 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                 1:46.84   3 
     1) SUMNER, EMME                    2) HOOVER, LEXI                   
     3) RIST, BRYNNE                    4) JORGENSON, EVELYN              
  6 RAPID CITY CENTRAL  'A'                             1:47.46   3 
     1) KOST, MCKINSEY                  2) KLAPPERICH, ALAINA             
     3) SOLANO, ASHLEY                  4) COATS, EMILY                   
  7 OLDHAMRAMONA-RUTLAND  'A'                           1:47.50   3 
     1) CASANOVA, KELSIE                2) THUROW, KELLY                  
     3) OLSON, BREEANA                  4) CARPER, CARLY                  
  8 SIOUX FALLS WASH.  'A'                              1:48.07   2 
     1) WIEDERRICH, SARA                2) VANDEBRAKE, PEYTON             
     3) TSCHAPPAT, ASHLEY               4) MIEDEMA, MEARHA                
  9 BISMARCK  'A'                                       1:48.09   2 
     1) ENDERSON, MCKENZIE              2) REINER, BAILEY                 
     3) MILLER, MORGAN                  4) FONTENOT, LIBBY                
 10 ANOKA  'A'                                          1:49.56   3 
     1) GUIMONT, GABBI                  2) FRITZ, KATELYN                 
     3) NEILSEN, STEPHANIE              4) FRITZ, ALEXIS                  
 11 WINNER  'A'                                         1:51.50   2 
     1) HOSSLE, KAMBER                  2) GARDNER, RAYSHA                
     3) MATHIS, KATIE                   4) DIEZ, DAYNA                    
 12 STURGIS BROWN  'A'                                  1:51.54   2 
     1) PROSSER, LYNSEY                 2) SCHUCK, ANDIE                  
     3) SCHUCK, ILLIANA                 4) LYLE, OLIVIA                   
 13 IRENE-WAKONDA  'A'                                  1:51.93   1 
     1) SOKOLOWSKI, LAUREN              2) LEE, MORGAN                    
     3) SOKOLOWSKI, ANDREA              4) SCHENK, LEXY                   
 14 SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                          1:52.84   1 
     1) RADEMACHER, ASHLEY              2) VISSERS, BRANDI                
     3) DE VOS, BROOKE                  4) HEIN, KIANA                    
 15 ARLINGTON  'A'                                      1:54.53   1 
     1) ZOBEL, NIKKI                    2) VANBOCKERN, KIMBERLY           
     3) CHRISTENSEN, JADYN              4) BOECK, SAMI                    
 16 PLATTE-GEDDES  'A'                                  1:54.81   3 
     1) GIRTON, DESTINNI                2) WHALEN, HALEY                  
     3) ERICKSON, BRIANNA               4) ENGEBRETSON, REGANNE           
 17 REDFIELD/DOLAND  'A'                                1:54.90   2 
     1) STAHL, MEGAN                    2) TSCETTER, HALEY                
     3) WHITLEY, LEXY                   4) LEVTZOW, RONI                  
 18 DOUGLAS  'A'                                        1:55.62   2 
     1) TITUS-BEAR, KYERA               2) POURIER, KYLEE                 
     3) TONDERUM, SHAYNA                4) SCHUBERT, LAUREN               
 19 WALL  'A'                                           1:58.73   1 
     1) SAWVELL, KAILEY                 2) BIELMAIER, MONICA              
     3) HUETHER, TAYAH                  4) JOHNSTON, CARLEE               
 20 MILLER HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                             2:02.91   2 
     1) STEERS, EMMA                    2) HEILMAN, JENNA                 
     3) MULLANEY, TIERNEY               4) FISCHER, MALLORY               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School B
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 STURGIS BROWN  'A'                                  4:02.07   3 
     1) IRELAND, BROOKE                 2) LYLE, OLIVIA                   
     3) ENGBRECHT, MARIE                4) SCHUCK, ILLIANA                
  2 WATERTOWN  'A'                                      4:03.27   3 
     1) DENZER, MACY                    2) DAVIS, ABBY                    
     3) DESPIEGLER, MOLLY               4) FOLTZ, LORI                    
  3 RAPID CITY CENTRAL  'A'                             4:05.69   3 
     1) KOST, MCKINSEY                  2) MELLEGARD, KATRINA             
     3) HEARN, HANNAH                   4) OOSTRA, JORDYN                 
  4 SIOUX FALLS WASH.  'A'                              4:07.31   3 
     1) TSCHAPPAT, ASHLEY               2) COSTELLO, CARLEY               
     3) MIEDEMA, MEARHA                 4) HECK, KARI                     
  5 RAPID CITY STEVENS  'A'                             4:08.26   3 
     1) PERRETT, COURTNEY               2) DYKSTRA, RENAE                 
     3) YOUNGBLOOD, SHELBY              4) PERSON, EMILY                  
  6 MITCHELL  'A'                                       4:13.44   3 
     1) VOLEK, JESSE                    2) MUNSEN, NAOMI                  
     3) SCHMIDT, EMMA                   4) FARNHAM, MEGAN                 
  7 SF LINCOLN SD  'A'                                  4:14.86   3 
     1) MAGNUSON, LIZ                   2) UTHE, ANNA                     
     3) MURRAY, SAVANNAH                4) NYKAMP, EMMA                   
  8 CUSTER  'A'                                         4:16.34   2 
     1) MCNEEL, SAMANTHA                2) DAHLSTROM, VICTORIA            
     3) MACK, MO                        4) KONKOL, KARLEY                 
  9 ST. THOMAS MORE  'A'                                4:16.59   2 
     1) WHITE, CORBY                    2) TWOHY, ELISE                   
     3) SWEDLUND, ALEXYS                4) PETERSON, ASHLEY               
 10 CANTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                             4:20.07   2 
     1) LARSON, TATUM                   2) JOHNSON, BAILEY                
     3) ZYLSTRA, JUSTINE                4) LOHAN, TAYLOR                  
 11 DOUGLAS  'A'                                        4:25.40   2 
     1) DIGGS, MAKALA                   2) CLARK, MYRISSA                 
     3) TONDERUM, SHAYNA                4) SCHUBERT, LAUREN               
 12 MOBRIDGE-POLLOCK  'A'                               4:25.68   2 
     1) HEUMILLER, CASSI                2) WAGNER, MARANDA                
     3) SLATER, CALLIE                  4) KELLER, KASSIDY                
 13 BERESFORD  'A'                                      4:26.40   2 
     1) KLOSTERGAARD, ALISON            2) FRINK, ALLI                    
     3) BICKETT, SHELBY                 4) KLOSTERGAARD, MORGAN           
 14 PLATTE-GEDDES  'A'                                  4:27.76   2 
     1) ERICKSON, BRIANNA               2) RABENBERG, SHELBY              
     3) ENGEBRETSON, REGANNE            4) RABENBERG, AUBREY              
 15 WINNER  'A'                                         4:28.44   1 
     1) HOSSLE, KAMBER                  2) GARDNER, RAYSHA                
     3) HALVERSON, HALEY                4) DIEZ, DAYNA                    
 16 IRENE-WAKONDA  'A'                                  4:39.21   1 
     1) SCHENK, LEXY                    2) NIELSEN, CHLOE                 
     3) LEE, MORGAN                     4) SOKOLOWSKI, ANDREA             
 17 WALL  'A'                                           4:52.85   1 
     1) BIELMAIER, MONICA               2) GREEN, KELLY                   
     3) JOHNSTON, CARLEE                4) HUETHER, TAYAH                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School B
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 WATERTOWN  'A'                                      9:41.86  
     1) MORAN, JANI                     2) STOLTENBURG, TESSA             
     3) HANSON, JORDAN                  4) HEMILLER, TIA                  
  2 RAPID CITY CENTRAL  'A'                             9:49.49  
     1) STEEN, NAKAILA                  2) MAYFORTH, RACHEL               
     3) BRANDT, AMY                     4) HEARN, HANNAH                  
  3 RAPID CITY STEVENS  'A'                            10:02.47  
     1) DYKSTRA, RENAE                  2) PERRETT, COURTNEY              
     3) YOUNGBLOOD, SHELBY              4) FINE, MALLORY                  
  4 STURGIS BROWN  'A'                                 10:07.02  
     1) PETERSON, KAHLIE                2) PETERSON, HANNAH               
     3) KELLY, ALEX                     4) ENGBRECHT, MARIE               
  5 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                10:11.51  
     1) HOOVER, LEXI                    2) BEHREND, KAITLYN               
     3) PRESLER, SARAH                  4) KRUGER, HALEY                  
  6 ST. THOMAS MORE  'A'                               10:11.52  
     1) TWOHY, ELISE                    2) ECKRICH, NICHOLE               
     3) DUFFY, CIARA                    4) SWEDLUND, ALEXYS               
  7 PLATTE-GEDDES  'A'                                 10:14.42  
     1) RABENBERG, AUBREY               2) WYNIA, ROCHELLE                
     3) ENGEBRETSON, REGANNE            4) RABENBERG, SHELBY              
  8 SIOUX FALLS CHRISTIAN  'A'                         10:21.21  
     1) MCCARRON, HALEY                 2) KELDERMAN, LAURA               
     3) VANSURKSUM, KARISSA             4) VANZEE, JUSTINE                
  9 KADOKA  'A'                                        10:24.54  
     1) BYRD, TESS                      2) HERBER, SHALEY                 
     3) LETELLIER, VICTORIA             4) CARLSON, TIA                   
 10 LAC QUI PARLE VALL/DAW-B*  'A'                     10:30.53  
     1) BREBERG, ERIN                   2) JAHN, KYLIE                    
     3) KVAAL, KELLY                    4) FREETLY, ALAYSIA               
 11 SIOUX FALLS WASH.  'A'                             10:31.35  
     1) COSTELLO, CARLEY                2) JOHNSON, CORYN                 
     3) AWARE, AVEEN                    4) KNECHT, KELSEY                 
 12 ARLINGTON  'A'                                     10:38.66  
     1) SAMPSON, JANAE                  2) HEUER, BRETT                   
     3) PARRY, JOSIE                    4) OLSON, DAYLEE                  
 13 ALCESTER-HUDSON  'A'                               10:46.37  
     1) SCHIEFEN, CASSIE                2) MCKEE, COURTNEY                
     3) MCCONNELL, MAKAYLA              4) WEGH, JESSICA                  
 14 REDFIELD/DOLAND  'A'                               10:53.41  
     1) SCHMIDT, NICOLETTE              2) EDGAR, CHLOE                   
     3) BLUME, ISABEL                   4) MUELLENBERG, TANA              
 15 IRENE-WAKONDA  'A'                                 11:18.14  
     1) MORMAN, AMY                     2) SEES, AUTUMN                   
     3) MCDONALD, ADRIANA               4) NIELSEN, CHLOE                 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School B
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ANOKA  'A'                                          4:15.56   3 
     1) GUIMONT, GABBI                  2) NEILSEN, STEPHANIE             
     3) FRITZ, ALEXIS                   4) FRITZ, KATELYN                 
  2 WATERTOWN  'A'                                      4:17.98   3 
     1) STANGL, BRITTANY                2) DESPIEGLER, MOLLY              
     3) DAVIS, ABBY                     4) HEMILLER, TIA                  
  3 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                 4:23.22   3 
     1) SUMNER, EMME                    2) RIST, BRYNNE                   
     3) JORGENSON, EVELYN               4) KRUGER, HALEY                  
  4 RAPID CITY STEVENS  'A'                             4:23.72   2 
     1) DELZER, EMILY                   2) HAMMERQUIST, LEXIE             
     3) DEUTER, CLAIRE                  4) WOLF, MCKENZIE                 
  5 STURGIS BROWN  'A'                                  4:25.57   3 
     1) SCHUCK, ILLIANA                 2) ENGBRECHT, MARIE               
     3) LYLE, OLIVIA                    4) PETERSON, KAHLIE               
  6 CANTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                             4:26.16   2 
     1) VANDESTROET, JANET              2) LARSON, TATUM                  
     3) LOHAN, TAYLOR                   4) MCMAINS, HALIE                 
  7 MITCHELL  'A'                                       4:27.74   3 
     1) FARNHAM, MEGAN                  2) GAETZE, AMY                    
     3) VOLEK, JESSE                    4) RIETVELD, BERKLEY              
  8 CUSTER  'A'                                         4:27.91   2 
     1) MACK, MO                        2) KONKOL, KARLEY                 
     3) MCNEEL, SAMANTHA                4) KELLEY, MATTISEN               
  9 KADOKA  'A'                                         4:29.99   2 
     1) BYRD, TESS                      2) LETELLIER, VICTORIA            
     3) HERBER, SHALEY                  4) CARLSON, TIA                   
 10 SIOUX FALLS WASH.  'A'                              4:30.82   3 
     1) WIEDERRICH, SARA                2) JOHNSON, MICAL                 
     3) TSCHAPPAT, ASHLEY               4) JOHNSON, CORYN                 
 11 RAPID CITY CENTRAL  'A'                             4:31.93   3 
     1) BURKE, MALIKA                   2) MAXON, KIANA                   
     3) BRANDT, AMY                     4) BRODERICK, BAILEY              
 12 SF LINCOLN SD  'A'                                  4:35.80   2 
     1) HAAS, MICHELLE                  2) ELSHAMI, ALIYA                 
     3) UTHE, ANNA                      4) NYKAMP, EMMA                   
 13 PLATTE-GEDDES  'A'                                  4:36.61   2 
     1) ENGEBRETSON, REGANNE            2) ERICKSON, BRIANNA              
     3) RABENBERG, AUBREY               4) RABENBERG, SHELBY              
 14 MOBRIDGE-POLLOCK  'A'                               4:37.04   1 
     1) MARTIN, REBECCA                 2) WAGNER, MARANDA                
     3) KELLER, KASSIDY                 4) HEUMILLER, CASSI               
 15 BERESFORD  'A'                                      4:37.22   2 
     1) NELSON, BECCA                   2) FRINK, ALLI                    
     3) BICKETT, SHELBY                 4) JOHNSEN, LEXY                  
 16 DOUGLAS  'A'                                        4:38.14   3 
     1) TITUS-BEAR, KYERA               2) TONDERUM, SHAYNA               
     3) SCHUBERT, LAUREN                4) CLARK, MYRISSA                 
 17 LAC QUI PARLE VALL/DAW-B*  'A'                      4:47.93   2 
     1) BREBERG, ERIN                   2) JAHN, KYLIE                    
     3) KVAAL, KELLY                    4) FREETLY, ALAYSIA               
 18 IRENE-WAKONDA  'A'                                  5:02.15   1 
     1) GAIDELIS, PEARL                 2) LEE, MORGAN                    
     3) KATHOL, TRISHA                  4) NIELSEN, CHLOE                 
 
Girls High Jump Div B High School B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LARSEN, MADISON              RC STEVENS             5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 BROOKS, ALLISON              SF CHRISTIAN           4-11.00      1.49m 
  3 SOKOLOWSKI, ANDREA           IRENE-WAKOND          J4-11.00      1.49m 
  4 ZOMERMAAND, SHELBY           SF CHRISTIAN          J4-11.00      1.49m 
  5 PROSSER, LYNSEY              STURGIS BROW           4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 NYE, KORI                    RC STEVENS            J4-09.00      1.44m 
  7 LISTON, BRITTANI             ALCESTER-HUD          J4-09.00      1.44m 
  7 MENTZER, JAMIE               MILLER HIGH           J4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 AMDAHL, LOGAN                WATERTOWN             J4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 CAYWOOD, ASHLEE              WATERTOWN              4-07.00      1.39m 
 10 BECKING, HOLLY               WATERTOWN              4-07.00      1.39m 
 10 KENNEDY, MOLLY               BERESFORD              4-07.00      1.39m 
 10 DIGGS, MAKALA                DOUGLAS                4-07.00      1.39m 
 14 STRATTON, TAYLOR             OLDHAMRAMONA           4-05.00      1.34m 
 14 JOHNSTON, CARLEE             WALL                   4-05.00      1.34m 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 STANGL, BRITTANY             WATERTOWN             12-07.00      3.83m 
  2 VANLAECKEN, EMILY            WATERTOWN             11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 BEDARD, BRIANNA              RC STEVENS            10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 CRANDALL, COURTNEY           RC CENTRAL            10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 PUSTEJOVSKY, ELLEN           RC STEVENS           J10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 POMEROY, KATHRYN             BISMARCK               9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 CASSEN, COURTNEY             STURGIS BROW          J9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 PETERSEN, MACY               SF ROOSEVELT          J9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 AMDAHL, LOGAN                WATERTOWN              9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 LYON, KLARA                  STURGIS BROW           9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 KAUFMANN, KELSEY             ARLINGTON              9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 KOST, MCKINSEY               RC CENTRAL             9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 THORNTON, KELSEY             SF ROOSEVELT           9-00.00      2.74m 
 14 SHAMA, KARLI                 RC STEVENS             8-06.00      2.59m 
 14 KLAPPERICH, ALAINA           RC CENTRAL             8-06.00      2.59m 
 14 HOOVER, AYLA                 DOUGLAS                8-06.00      2.59m 
 17 BREWER-NYSVEN, RAINY         IRENE-WAKOND           8-00.00      2.43m 
 17 GAIDELIS, PEARL              IRENE-WAKOND           8-00.00      2.43m 
 17 BROOKS, ALLISON              SF CHRISTIAN           8-00.00      2.43m 
 20 POURIER, KYLEE               DOUGLAS                7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- LYSO, TAYLOR                 IRENE-WAKOND                NH            
 -- STORLEY, CANDICE             SF CHRISTIAN                NH            
 -- SOLANO, ASHLEY               RC CENTRAL                  NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Div B High School B
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 VANESSEN, NATALIE            SF CHRISTIAN          16-08.50   NWI     5.09m 
  2 HARRIS, EMILY                RC STEVENS            16-05.00   NWI     5.00m 
  3 HLAVKA, COURTNEY             ANOKA                 16-00.50   NWI     4.88m 
  4 MCGREGOR, ADRIANA            RC STEVENS            15-09.75   NWI     4.81m 
  5 RASMUSSEN, KATE              KADOKA                15-08.25   NWI     4.78m 
  6 MACK, MADDIE                 REDFIELD/DOL          15-07.75   NWI     4.76m 
  7 COATS, EMILY                 RC CENTRAL            15-06.50   NWI     4.73m 
  8 LEWIS, ANNIE                 RC STEVENS            15-05.00   NWI     4.69m 
  9 ZOMERMAAND, SHELBY           SF CHRISTIAN          15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 10 HEER, JOSLYN                 REDFIELD/DOL          15-00.00   NWI     4.57m 
 11 WHALEN, HALEY                PLATTE-GEDDE          14-05.75   NWI     4.41m 
 12 FISCHER, MALLORY             MILLER HIGH           14-05.00   NWI     4.39m 
 13 DICKSON, KAIYA               STURGIS BROW          13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div B High School B
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 DEYO, KATIE                  LAC QUI PARL          34-02.50   NWI    10.42m 
  2 KAUFMANN, KELSEY             ARLINGTON             33-07.00   NWI    10.23m 
  3 HLAVKA, COURTNEY             ANOKA                 33-03.00   NWI    10.13m 
  4 VOSS, ANESSA                 SF CHRISTIAN          33-01.00   NWI    10.08m 
  5 THORNTON, KELSEY             SF ROOSEVELT          32-11.00   NWI    10.03m 
  6 MACK, MADDIE                 REDFIELD/DOL          32-05.00   NWI     9.88m 
  7 MENTZER, JAMIE               MILLER HIGH           32-02.50   NWI     9.81m 
  8 DEJONG, MAGGIE               SF ROOSEVELT          31-11.00   NWI     9.72m 
  9 TROLLEY, COURTNEY            BISMARCK              31-06.00   NWI     9.60m 
 10 FISCHER, MALLORY             MILLER HIGH           30-10.50   NWI     9.41m 
 11 SHERVA, LAUREN               ANOKA                 30-08.00   NWI     9.34m 
 12 TSCETTER, HALEY              REDFIELD/DOL          30-07.00   NWI     9.32m 
 12 BONES, MORGAN                WATERTOWN             30-07.00   NWI     9.32m 
 14 LEWIS, ANNIE                 RC STEVENS            30-02.00   NWI     9.19m 
 15 DUFFY, CIARA                 ST. THOMAS M          29-09.00   NWI     9.06m 
 16 ZOMERMAAND, SHELBY           SF CHRISTIAN          28-04.00   NWI     8.63m 
 -- ROSENBAUM, EMILY             DOUGLAS                     ND   NWI           
 -- MUNDELL, JALYSSA             DOUGLAS                     ND   NWI           
 -- PLOOSTER, AURA               DOUGLAS                     ND   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Div B High School B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 HERMAN, DELORIS              WINNER                33-07.00     10.23m 
  2 HANSON, CASSIDY              WINNER                33-03.75     10.15m 
  3 GEMAR, STEPHANIE             MOBRIDGE-POL          32-09.00      9.98m 
  4 RUSSELL, LEXI                SF ROOSEVELT          32-02.00      9.80m 
  5 PENGILLY, EMILY              WATERTOWN             31-07.50      9.63m 
  6 JAKOBEK, VERONICA            WATERTOWN             31-07.00      9.62m 
  7 WILSON, KERRY                STURGIS BROW          31-02.00      9.49m 
  8 WERNER, MCKENZIE             WATERTOWN             30-05.00      9.27m 
  9 HIRCHERT, MARISSA            RC STEVENS            30-03.25      9.22m 
 10 WHALEN, HALEY                PLATTE-GEDDE          29-04.25      8.94m 
 11 HOPF, HALEY                  OLDHAMRAMONA          29-03.50      8.92m 
 12 HANSEN, ERIN                 IRENE-WAKOND          29-02.25      8.89m 
 13 PORTER, CYDNEY               PLATTE-GEDDE          29-01.50      8.87m 
 14 WERDEL, WHITNEY              STURGIS BROW          28-05.00      8.66m 
 15 KUIPERS, ALICIA              PLATTE-GEDDE          28-01.50      8.57m 
 16 MACK, LEXI                   WATERTOWN             27-00.50      8.24m 
 17 MCCLATCHEY, ASHLEY           OLDHAMRAMONA          26-09.25      8.15m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div B High School B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 WATTS, ALEXIS                MILLER HIGH             110-05     33.65m 
  2 WALDNER, DANIELLE            REDFIELD/DOL            106-00     32.30m 
  3 TEERINK, LEXY                WORTHINGTON             104-10     31.95m 
  4 BERGRUD, BRIANNA             BISMARCK                103-10     31.64m 
  5 WERNER, MCKENZIE             WATERTOWN               101-06     30.93m 
  6 LEBLANC, BROOKE              WATERTOWN                98-02     29.92m 
  7 JAKOBEK, VERONICA            WATERTOWN                95-04     29.05m 
  8 MACK, LEXI                   WATERTOWN                93-04     28.44m 
  9 HERMAN, DELORIS              WINNER                   92-07     28.21m 
 10 WILSON, KERRY                STURGIS BROW             91-09     27.96m 
 11 MCCLATCHEY, ASHLEY           OLDHAMRAMONA             91-06     27.88m 
 12 HANSON, CASSIDY              WINNER                   87-00     26.51m 
 13 MCCARRON, HALEY              SF CHRISTIAN             85-02     25.95m 
 14 PENGILLY, EMILY              WATERTOWN                84-09     25.83m 
 15 WERDEL, WHITNEY              STURGIS BROW             80-03     24.46m 
 16 KUIPERS, ALICIA              PLATTE-GEDDE             76-02     23.21m 
 17 HOPF, HALEY                  OLDHAMRAMONA             69-02     21.08m 
 -- PORTER, CYDNEY               PLATTE-GEDDE                ND            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational High School A
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ANDERSON, TAYLOR             HOPKINS HS               11.95   NWI 
  2 HECK, KARI                   SF WASHINGTON            11.97   NWI 
  3 CARPER, CARLY                OLDHAMRAMONA             12.25   NWI 
  4 PRPICH, KARISSA              RC STEVENS               12.54   NWI 
  5 IRELAND, BROOKE              STURGIS BROW             12.62   NWI 
  6 TITUS-BEAR, KYERA            DOUGLAS                  12.83   NWI 
  7 MELOM, SARA                  LAC QUI PARL             12.92   NWI 
  8 REINER, BAILEY               BISMARCK                 12.94   NWI 
  9 HILBRANDS, JESSICA           GEORGE-LITTL             13.15   NWI 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div A High School A
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 RAPID CITY STEVENS  'A'                               49.72q 
  2 SF LINCOLN SD  'A'                                    50.19q 
  3 WATERTOWN  'A'                                        50.51q 
  4 OLDHAMRAMONA-RUTLAND  'A'                             50.85q 
  5 RAPID CITY CENTRAL  'A'                               50.91q 
  6 SIOUX FALLS WASH.  'A'                                52.40q 
  7 IRENE-WAKONDA  'A'                                    52.41q 
  8 ANOKA  'A'                                            52.49q 
 
Girls High Jump Div A High School A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 CHRISTENSEN, COLETTE         RC CENTRAL             5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 SCHAD, LAUREN                RC CENTRAL             5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 KAUFMANN, KELSEY             ARLINGTON              5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 GIRTON, DESTINNI             PLATTE-GEDDE           5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 THREE STARS, JORDEN          RC STEVENS             5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 TODD, NATALEE                BISMARCK              J5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 VANDERPOL, KIARA             SF CHRISTIAN          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 HLAVKA, COURTNEY             ANOKA                  4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 SCHMIDT, ESTEE               BISMARCK               4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 MELLEGARD, KATRINA           RC CENTRAL             4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 GUIMONT, GABBI               ANOKA                  4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 MACK, MO                     CUSTER                 4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 BRADSHAW, DEANNA             SF LINCOLN             4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- SHERVA, LAUREN               ANOKA                       NH            
 -- RUPP, ALEXIS                 SF ROOSEVELT                NH            
 -- SVALLAND, TARA               WORTHINGTON                 NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Div A High School A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 HECK, KARI                   SF WASHINGTON         19-09.00   NWI     6.01m 
  2 LAHREN, ALLIE                SF LINCOLN            18-02.00   NWI     5.53m 
  3 HILBRANDS, JESSICA           GEORGE-LITTL          17-10.50   NWI     5.44m 
  4 CARPER, CARLY                OLDHAMRAMONA          17-06.00   NWI     5.33m 
  5 REINER, BAILEY               BISMARCK              17-03.25   NWI     5.26m 
  6 MAGNUSON, LIZ                SF LINCOLN            17-01.00   NWI     5.20m 
  7 SCHAD, LAUREN                RC CENTRAL            16-08.00   NWI     5.08m 
  8 KOTH, KARA                   SF CHRISTIAN          16-02.00   NWI     4.92m 
  9 BINSTOCK, JENNA              BISMARCK              15-10.50   NWI     4.83m 
 10 TOLES, AERIAL                RC CENTRAL            15-10.00   NWI     4.82m 
 11 TODD, NATALEE                BISMARCK              15-09.25   NWI     4.80m 
 12 NEILSEN, STEPHANIE           ANOKA                 15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
 13 MCNEEL, SAMANTHA             CUSTER                15-04.00   NWI     4.67m 
 14 KLOSTERGAARD, ALISON         BERESFORD             15-00.75   NWI     4.59m 
 15 MATHIS, KATIE                WINNER                14-05.50   NWI     4.40m 
 16 BEDNORZ, KATLIN              ANOKA                  5-07.00   NWI     1.70m 
 -- CHRISTENSEN, COLETTE         RC CENTRAL                  ND   NWI           
 -- THORNTON, KELSEY             SF ROOSEVELT                ND   NWI           
 -- KRANZ, CASSANDRA             WATERTOWN                   ND   NWI           
 -- GANNON, ALEXIS               BROOKINGS                   ND   NWI           
 -- HADLEY, KAITLYN              BROOKINGS                   ND   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump Div A High School A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 GANNON, ALEXIS               BROOKINGS             39-04.50   NWI    12.00m 
  2 THOMPSON, ASHLEY             RC STEVENS            39-02.00   NWI    11.93m 
  3 CHRISTENSEN, COLETTE         RC CENTRAL            37-11.00   NWI    11.55m 
  4 LAHREN, ALLIE                SF LINCOLN            37-00.00   NWI    11.27m 
  5 ERLANDSON, KAYLYNN           BRANDON VALL          36-05.00   NWI    11.09m 
  6 TODD, NATALEE                BISMARCK              35-05.50   NWI    10.80m 
  7 KLOSTERGAARD, ALISON         BERESFORD             35-02.00   NWI    10.71m 
  8 MCGREGOR, ADRIANA            RC STEVENS            35-00.50   NWI    10.68m 
  9 NORRIS, MACKENZIE            RC STEVENS            34-00.00   NWI    10.36m 
 10 MAGNUSON, LIZ                SF LINCOLN            33-08.00   NWI    10.26m 
 11 HERRICK, COURTNEY            BRANDON VALL          33-07.00   NWI    10.23m 
 12 TOLES, AERIAL                RC CENTRAL            33-05.50   NWI    10.19m 
 13 TORGRUDE, SYDNEY             SF LINCOLN            33-02.50   NWI    10.12m 
 14 VANLAECKEN, EMILY            WATERTOWN             32-11.00   NWI    10.03m 
 15 VANBERKUM, KATELYN           BISMARCK              32-02.00   NWI     9.80m 
 -- KRANZ, CASSANDRA             WATERTOWN                   ND   NWI           
 -- SCHAD, LAUREN                RC CENTRAL                  ND   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Div A High School A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 STEELE, HANNAH               WINDOM AREA           42-05.50     12.94m 
  2 MAYER, MICHAELA              SF WASHINGTON         40-11.50     12.48m 
  3 MCKELVEY, HANNAH             BERESFORD             40-01.50     12.23m 
  4 WALDNER, DANIELLE            REDFIELD/DOL          38-11.50     11.87m 
  5 KOEHN, ALLISON               BRANDON VALL          38-11.00     11.86m 
  6 HINSETH, HALEY               IRENE-WAKOND          38-10.75     11.85m 
  7 LEDBETTER, CERA              SF LINCOLN            38-10.00     11.83m 
  8 BERGRUD, BRIANNA             BISMARCK              37-06.00     11.43m 
  9 WATTS, ALEXIS                MILLER HIGH           36-00.50     10.98m 
 10 RUST, NAOMI                  BISMARCK              35-09.50     10.90m 
 11 WHIRLWIND HORSE, MAKAYLA     SF ROOSEVELT          35-07.25     10.85m 
 12 OSTREM, ASHLEY               BERESFORD             35-00.00     10.66m 
 13 TIPPMANN, SAMANTHA           RC CENTRAL            34-07.00     10.54m 
 14 HOLTER, BRIANNA              WATERTOWN             33-09.00     10.28m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div A High School A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 OSTREM, ASHLEY               BERESFORD               136-08     41.65m 
  2 STEELE, HANNAH               WINDOM AREA             125-10     38.35m 
  3 HINSETH, HALEY               IRENE-WAKOND           J125-10     38.35m 
  4 WHIRLWIND HORSE, MAKAYLA     SF ROOSEVELT            125-08     38.30m 
  5 GEMAR, STEPHANIE             MOBRIDGE-POL            123-11     37.76m 
  6 KOEHN, ALLISON               BRANDON VALL            121-10     37.13m 
  7 HOLTER, BRIANNA              WATERTOWN               121-08     37.08m 
  8 RUST, NAOMI                  BISMARCK                115-02     35.10m 
  9 TIPPMANN, SAMANTHA           RC CENTRAL              109-05     33.35m 
 10 MCKELVEY, HANNAH             BERESFORD               108-11     33.19m 
 11 HIRCHERT, MARISSA            RC STEVENS              105-09     32.23m 
 -- LEDBETTER, CERA              SF LINCOLN                  ND            
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MOYER, DANI                  USF                      12.31q  NWI  3 
  2 FRANKER, MARIA               NORTHERN STA             12.49q  NWI  2 
  3 WENSMANN, LEAH               USF                      12.58q  NWI  3 
  4 KROUPA, MEL                  USF                      12.65q  NWI  3 
  5 RICHARDSON, DEANDRA          UNATTACHED               12.76q  NWI  2 
  6 SUSS, HOLLY                  USF                      12.85q  NWI  1 
  7 JOSEPHSEN, NICOLE            USF                      12.92q  NWI  1 
  8 LENGE, KRISTINA              USF                      12.93q  NWI  3 
  9 SUCHOR, KRISTEN              USF                      12.99q  NWI  2 
 10 NYBERG, KARMEN               AUGUSTANA (S             13.00   NWI  1 
 11 RATH, KRISTIN                BLACK HILLS              13.01   NWI  2 
 12 FLUHARTY, LINDSEY            NORTHERN STA             13.03   NWI  1 
 13 NYBERG, KIRSTEN              AUGUSTANA (S             13.04   NWI  2 
 14 GIESEY, ALEISHIA             BLACK HILLS              13.88   NWI  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University College
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 MOYER, DANI                  USF                      12.33   NWI 
  2 FRANKER, MARIA               NORTHERN STA             12.51   NWI 
  3 WENSMANN, LEAH               USF                      12.69   NWI 
  4 RICHARDSON, DEANDRA          UNATTACHED               12.73   NWI 
  5 SUSS, HOLLY                  USF                      12.82   NWI 
  6 KROUPA, MEL                  USF                      12.88   NWI 
  7 SUCHOR, KRISTEN              USF                      13.05   NWI 
  8 JOSEPHSEN, NICOLE            USF                      13.15   NWI 
  9 LENGE, KRISTINA              USF                      13.20   NWI 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash University College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 FLOYD, SIDRESHIA             IOWA WESTERN             24.67   NWI  3 
  2 KNIGHT, KENDRA               UNATTACHED               24.86   NWI  3 
  3 ODEGAARD, ASHLEY             SD STATE                 25.17   NWI  3 
  4 WENSMANN, LEAH               USF                      25.32   NWI  3 
  5 KROUPA, MEL                  USF                      25.47   NWI  3 
  6 MCDONALD, JESSICA            SD STATE                 25.61   NWI  3 
  7 RICHARDSON, DEANDRA          UNATTACHED               26.03   NWI  2 
  8 FRANKER, MARIA               NORTHERN STA             26.10   NWI  3 
  9 ANDERSON, CONNER             USF                      26.13   NWI  2 
 10 OLSON, AMBER                 SD STATE                 26.26   NWI  2 
 11 LENGE, KRISTINA              USF                      26.70   NWI  2 
 12 SUCHOR, KRISTEN              USF                      26.89   NWI  2 
 13 VILAND, MEGAN                SD STATE                 27.07   NWI  2 
 14 BECK, CLAIRE                 DAKOTA ST                27.72   NWI  2 
 15 GIESEY, ALEISHIA             BLACK HILLS              28.88   NWI  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 KNIGHT, KENDRA               UNATTACHED               55.28   2 
  2 LUCKETT, SHAYLA              IOWA WESTERN             56.69   2 
  3 KROUPA, MEL                  USF                      58.01   2 
  4 WENSMANN, LEAH               USF                      59.09   2 
  5 GRUENWALD, ASHLEY            SD STATE                 59.98   2 
  6 PETTIE, SHELBIE              USF                    1:00.71   2 
  7 BECK, CLAIRE                 DAKOTA ST              1:02.06   2 
  8 LENGE, KRISTINA              USF                    1:02.76   2 
  9 JOHNSON, MICHELLE            USF                    1:05.72   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run University College
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 CREAGER, KRISTA              SD STATE               2:15.99  
  2 CURRAN, ERIN                 BLACK HILLS            2:16.84  
  3 POTTS, TERA                  SD STATE               2:17.41  
  4 KOUGL, KELLY                 AUGUSTANA (S           2:17.89  
  5 UHER, STEPHANIE              DAKOTA ST              2:18.35  
  6 PETTIE, SHELBIE              USF                    2:18.45  
  7 SMITH, SAMI                  NORTHERN STA           2:18.70  
  8 SEVERSON, LEANN              AUGUSTANA (S           2:18.89  
  9 STEADMAN, BECCA              USF                    2:20.53  
 10 PERRYMAN, MAKAYLA            NORTHERN STA           2:21.58  
 11 PETERSON, BROOKE             SD STATE               2:23.47  
 12 WARNKE, STEPHANIE            DAKOTA ST              2:24.57  
 13 GRUENWALD, ASHLEY            SD STATE               2:24.75  
 14 GODEKE, ALEXIS               SD SCHOOL OF           2:25.77  
 15 KOPFMANN, MOLLY              SD STATE               2:28.03  
 16 MCLAURY, BOBBIE              SD STATE               2:38.53  
 17 JOHNSON, MICHELLE            USF                    2:39.90  
 18 WIEBENGA, AMBER              DAKOTA ST              2:56.43  
 19 SCHULTZ, SARA                DAKOTA ST              3:04.58  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University College
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 CURRAN, ERIN                 BLACK HILLS            4:41.52  
  2 UNRUH, ASHLEY                USF                    4:47.70  
  3 PETERSON, BROOKE             SD STATE               4:51.93  
  4 BOLON, LEAH                  SD STATE               4:55.15  
  5 STEADMAN, BECCA              USF                    5:03.25  
  6 OLFERT, BRITTNEY             NORTHERN STA           5:07.30  
  7 GROSS, COURTNEY              BLACK HILLS            5:11.97  
  8 HARDER, SIERRA               USF                    5:12.02  
  9 DENO, DANYKA                 SD SCHOOL OF           5:15.30  
 10 KUYPER, WHITNEY              NORTHERN STA           5:18.84  
 11 BECCA, ELLIS                 BLACK HILLS            5:22.82  
 12 MCLAURY, BOBBIE              SD STATE               5:24.49  
 13 KING, CARRIE                 USF                    5:27.68  
 14 WOOD, BRITTANEE              SD SCHOOL OF           5:33.43  
 15 GUPMAN, KAYLEE               DAKOTA WESLE           5:37.60  
 16 METTLER, LINDSEY             USF                    5:42.03  
 17 FISCHER, HANNAH              SD SCHOOL OF           6:14.08  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University College
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 WHITESIDE, LEIGH ANNE        BLACK HILLS           17:53.65  
  2 COURTNEY, DICKSON            BLACK HILLS           17:59.74  
  3 UNRUH, ASHLEY                USF                   18:22.61  
  4 BOOTE, KATIE                 SD STATE              18:58.97  
  5 CHASE, COURTNEY              BLACK HILLS           19:08.80  
  6 OAKLAND, JOSIE               SD STATE              19:30.60  
  7 CARPENTER, LELA              UNATTACHED            19:34.37  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JUHNKE, HALEY                SOUTH DAKOTA             14.55q  NWI  1 
  2 SHEARER, LORA                SD STATE                 14.74q  NWI  2 
  3 SCHAEFER, JILL               NORTHERN STA             14.81q  NWI  1 
  4 GRANDGENETT, MEAGAN          AUGUSTANA (S             15.15q  NWI  1 
  5 SAWTELLE, KATLIN             USF                      15.31q  NWI  2 
  6 ANDERSON, CONNER             USF                      15.66q  NWI  1 
  7 BRONSON, SUMMER              DAKOTA ST                15.89q  NWI  2 
  8 RENSINK, LORI                USF                      16.91q  NWI  1 
  9 MAHLIK, KAITLYN              SD SCHOOL OF             17.32q  NWI  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University College
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 SHEARER, LORA                SD STATE                 14.67   NWI 
  2 SAWTELLE, KATLIN             USF                      15.07   NWI 
  3 GRANDGENETT, MEAGAN          AUGUSTANA (S             15.25   NWI 
  4 ANDERSON, CONNER             USF                      15.57   NWI 
  5 BRONSON, SUMMER              DAKOTA ST                16.11   NWI 
  6 RENSINK, LORI                USF                      16.57   NWI 
  7 MAHLIK, KAITLYN              SD SCHOOL OF             17.89   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University College
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 TREINEN, HANNAH              NORTHERN STA           1:05.07  
  2 RATH, KRISTIN                BLACK HILLS            1:06.71  
  3 ANDERSON, CONNER             USF                    1:07.03  
  4 BRONSON, SUMMER              DAKOTA ST              1:07.11  
  5 RENSINK, LORI                USF                    1:07.92  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University College
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 RYAN, LISA                   UNATTACHED            11:28.59  
  2 BARONDEAU, MIKAYLA           NORTHERN STA          11:42.10  
  3 SUHR, ALEX                   SD STATE              11:57.75  
  4 WINTER, SAMANTHA             IOWA WESTERN          13:47.89  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay University College
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 USF  'A'                                              48.70  
     1) SUSS, HOLLY                     2) KROUPA, MEL                    
     3) WENSMANN, LEAH                  4) MOYER, DANI                    
  2 USF  'B'                                              50.30  
     1) SUCHOR, KRISTEN                 2) LENGE, KRISTINA                
     3) JOSEPHSEN, NICOLE               4) ANDERSON, CONNER               
 -- IOWA WESTERN  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) WILLIAMS, JAZZMIN               2) LUCKETT, SHAYLA                
     3) HARRIS, CATRINA                 4) FLOYD, SIDRESHIA               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay University College
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 USF  'A'                                            4:03.46  
     1) LENGE, KRISTINA                 2) WENSMANN, LEAH                 
     3) ANDERSON, CONNER                4) KROUPA, MEL                    
  2 DAKOTA ST  'A'                                      4:14.69  
     1) BECK, CLAIRE                    2) BRONSON, SUMMER                
     3) WARNKE, STEPHANIE               4) UHER, STEPHANIE                
 
Women High Jump University College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 WIRTH, MARY                  SD STATE                 1.74m    5-08.50 
  2 GUSE, KATIE                  AUGUSTANA (S             1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 PEPIN, KARISSA               AUGUSTANA (S             1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 SHEARER, LORA                SD STATE                 1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 ELSTON, LINDSEY              USF                      1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 KOCH, TRISHA                 BLACK HILLS              1.53m    5-00.25 
  7 WAGNER, ASHLEY               SD STATE                 1.48m    4-10.25 
  8 USTAD, KIRSTEN               AUGUSTANA (S             1.43m    4-08.25 
 -- WHITNEY, ANDREA              AUGUSTANA (S                NH            
 -- STEPHENS, JENNA              SD STATE                    NH            
 -- OLSON, KALI                  SD STATE                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault University College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 COFFEE, KAYLA                UNATTACHED               3.90m   12-09.50 
  2 KILLOUGH, KRISTIN            USF                     J3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 PFLIPSEN, CHELSEY            USF                      3.60m   11-09.75 
  4 SAWTELLE, KATLIN             USF                      3.45m   11-03.75 
  5 KOCH, SAMANTHA               USF                     J3.45m   11-03.75 
  6 SCHMIDT, ALYSSA              AUGUSTANA (S             3.15m   10-04.00 
  7 BURTON, KATIE                NORTHERN STA            J3.15m   10-04.00 
  8 RUTCOSKY, KATIE              USF                      2.70m    8-10.25 
  9 HUEBNER, CODI                UNATTACHED               2.55m    8-04.25 
 -- KREMER-VINING, TERESA        UNATTACHED                  NH            
 -- LEIFERMAN, AMY               SD STATE                    NH            
 -- BLOOM, HOLLIE                AUGUSTANA (S                NH            
 
Women Long Jump University College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 WALGRAVE, CAITLIN            UNATTACHED               5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  2 ODEGAARD, ASHLEY             SD STATE                 5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  3 COTA, ANDREA                 UNATTACHED               5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  4 MOYER, DANI                  USF                      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  5 SHEARER, LORA                SD STATE                 5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  6 ELSTON, LINDSEY              USF                      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  7 JOSEPHSEN, NICOLE            USF                      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  8 TOWNLEY, KRISTEN             USF                      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  9 FLUHARTY, LINDSEY            NORTHERN STA             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
 10 KOCH, TRISHA                 BLACK HILLS              5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
 11 NOSKA, KIRSTEN               AUGUSTANA (S             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
 12 SUSS, HOLLY                  USF                      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
 13 KINNEY, BROOKE               AUGUSTANA (S             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 14 WACHOLZ, LINDSEY             USF                      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 -- TONNER, KATIE                AUGUSTANA (S                ND   NWI           
 -- EVERSON, COLLEEN             AUGUSTANA (S                ND   NWI           
 -- LOBERG, TAVIA                BLACK HILLS                 ND   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump University College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 TOWNLEY, KRISTEN             USF                     11.48m   2.4  37-08.00 
  2 BRIGHT, JORDAN               IOWA WESTERN            11.10m   1.1  36-05.00 
  3 ELSTON, LINDSEY              USF                     11.07m   1.4  36-04.00 
  4 NOSKA, KIRSTEN               AUGUSTANA (S            10.78m   1.8  35-04.50 
  5 STEPHENS, JENNA              SD STATE                10.58m   0.3  34-08.50 
  6 MAAS, KARA                   USF                     10.54m  -0.4  34-07.00 
  7 LEBEDA, MOLLY                IOWA WESTERN            10.52m   1.3  34-06.25 
  8 WACHOLZ, LINDSEY             USF                     10.14m   2.2  33-03.25 
  9 KINNEY, BROOKE               AUGUSTANA (S             9.87m   1.1  32-04.75 
 
Women Shot Put University College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 JOHNSON, MCKENZIE            SD STATE                13.04m   42-09.50 
  2 MCLAUGHIN, MADISON           BLACK HILLS             12.99m   42-07.50 
  3 ASSMUS, SHELBY               SD STATE                12.86m   42-02.25 
  4 SAWTELLE, CALLAN             USF                     12.62m   41-05.00 
  5 JANUSCHKA, KAE               UNATTACHED              12.36m   40-06.75 
  6 FREESE, YVONNE               NORTHERN STA            12.31m   40-04.75 
  7 WHIPPLE, MARISSA             USF                     12.28m   40-03.50 
  8 NELSON, MARIAH               NORTHERN STA            11.88m   38-11.75 
  9 JANOVY, BREANNA              UNATTACHED              11.46m   37-07.25 
 10 MCMACKEN, KAYLEE             USF                     10.98m   36-00.25 
 11 MOORE, EDEN                  IOWA WESTERN            10.83m   35-06.50 
 12 DUNBAR, JESSIE               USF                     10.38m   34-00.75 
 13 DWYER, SHAYNA                DAKOTA ST                9.94m   32-07.50 
 -- PEARSON, BRITTANY            DAKOTA ST                  DNF            
 
Women Discus Throw University College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 GARNER, BROOKE               SD STATE                52.80m     173-03 
  2 FREESE, YVONNE               NORTHERN STA            47.43m     155-07 
  3 JANUSCHKA, KAE               UNATTACHED              43.39m     142-04 
  4 SAWTELLE, CALLAN             USF                     42.14m     138-03 
  5 DENNIS, AVERY                USF                     40.95m     134-04 
  6 NELSON, MARIAH               NORTHERN STA            39.90m     130-11 
  7 KRUSE, RACHEL                USF                     39.19m     128-07 
  8 GREENFIELD, SONNI            IOWA WESTERN            38.53m     126-05 
  9 MCLAUGHIN, MADISON           BLACK HILLS             38.16m     125-02 
 10 ASSMUS, SHELBY               SD STATE                37.71m     123-09 
 11 HOFF, KELLI                  UNATTACHED              36.99m     121-04 
 12 HEALY, BRIDGET               USF                     34.79m     114-02 
 13 DWYER, SHAYNA                DAKOTA ST               32.82m     107-08 
 14 WHIPPLE, MARISSA             USF                     32.16m     105-06 
 15 DUNBAR, JESSIE               USF                     27.51m      90-03 
 -- JANOVY, BREANNA              UNATTACHED                  ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw University College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 WEBSTER, ALEXANDRA           NORTHERN STA            37.39m     122-08 
  2 STURLAUGSON, KAITLYN         NORTHERN STA            36.29m     119-01 
  3 STURLAUGSON, BRITLYN         NORTHERN STA            34.49m     113-02 
  4 HOFF, KELLI                  UNATTACHED              32.29m     105-11 
  5 GIESEY, ALEISHIA             BLACK HILLS             31.82m     104-05 
  6 HITCHCOCK, MARY              AUGUSTANA (S            28.64m      93-11 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School B
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GODI, GEMECHU                SF LINCOLN               10.98q  NWI  1 
  2 KORN, BRETT                  SF CHRISTIAN             11.17q  NWI  1 
  3 VANDEBERG, MATT              BRANDON VALL             11.21q  NWI  1 
  4 RISS, JAKE                   RC CENTRAL               11.25q  NWI  3 
  5 BORAH, AUSTIN                MOBRIDGE-POL             11.32q  NWI  2 
  6 MOELLER, MARK                ROSHOLT                  11.36q  NWI  3 
  7 ARNOLD, BO                   WATERTOWN                11.43q  NWI  2 
  8 BRATLAND, SHAY               WATERTOWN                11.46q  NWI  1 
  9 TAGGERT, CODY                BRANDON VALL             11.49q  NWI  4 
 10 GRIEVE, TYLER                BRANDON VALL             11.49q  NWI  2 
 11 KLAPPERICH, ALEX             RC CENTRAL               11.53q  NWI  3 
 12 MORRIS, JET                  SF LINCOLN               11.54q  NWI  1 
 13 HOUCHIN, TAYLOR              RC CENTRAL               11.59q  NWI  2 
 14 JOHS, LAYNE                  BISMARCK                 11.62q  NWI  4 
 15 HECKENLAIBLE, ROLAND         RC STEVENS               11.77q  NWI  4 
 16 CHRISTION, TARYN             SF ROOSEVELT             11.79q  NWI  4 
 17 DUFFIELD, JAYLIN             DOUGLAS                  11.84q  NWI  3 
 18 HELLER, KOLE                 PLATTE-GEDDE             11.85q  NWI  4 
 19 DECOSSE, ETHAN               SF LINCOLN               11.90   NWI  1 
 20 GOETZINGER, AIDAN            ST. THOMAS M             11.90   NWI  3 
 21 WILKINS, TY                  PLATTE-GEDDE             11.93   NWI  2 
 22 ROMBOUGH, SETH               MILLER HIGH              12.07   NWI  3 
 23 WILLIAMS, JOEY               DOUGLAS                  12.14   NWI  2 
 24 SCHAFF, AUSTIN               MILLER HIGH              12.32   NWI  4 
 25 AMES, ALAN                   MILLER HIGH              12.34   NWI  4 
 26 DEHAAN, MAX                  SF CHRISTIAN             12.41   NWI  2 
 27 NAASZ, NATHAN                WINNER                   12.51   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School B
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 GODI, GEMECHU                SF LINCOLN               10.72q  NWI  2 
  2 RISS, JAKE                   RC CENTRAL               11.20q  NWI  2 
  3 VANDEBERG, MATT              BRANDON VALL             11.23q  NWI  1 
  4 KORN, BRETT                  SF CHRISTIAN             11.32q  NWI  1 
  5 BORAH, AUSTIN                MOBRIDGE-POL             11.36q  NWI  2 
  6 TAGGERT, CODY                BRANDON VALL             11.38q  NWI  2 
  7 ARNOLD, BO                   WATERTOWN                11.46q  NWI  1 
  8 MOELLER, MARK                ROSHOLT                  11.46q  NWI  1 
  9 KLAPPERICH, ALEX             RC CENTRAL               11.49q  NWI  1 
 10 BRATLAND, SHAY               WATERTOWN                11.51   NWI  2 
 11 GRIEVE, TYLER                BRANDON VALL             11.53   NWI  1 
 12 HOUCHIN, TAYLOR              RC CENTRAL               11.56   NWI  2 
 13 MORRIS, JET                  SF LINCOLN               11.62   NWI  2 
 14 HECKENLAIBLE, ROLAND         RC STEVENS               11.70   NWI  1 
 15 JOHS, LAYNE                  BISMARCK                 11.71   NWI  1 
 16 DUFFIELD, JAYLIN             DOUGLAS                  11.80   NWI  2 
 17 HELLER, KOLE                 PLATTE-GEDDE             11.80   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School B
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 GODI, GEMECHU                SF LINCOLN               10.88   NWI 
  2 VANDEBERG, MATT              BRANDON VALL             11.19   NWI 
  3 RISS, JAKE                   RC CENTRAL               11.24   NWI 
  4 KORN, BRETT                  SF CHRISTIAN             11.25   NWI 
  5 ARNOLD, BO                   WATERTOWN                11.35   NWI 
  6 TAGGERT, CODY                BRANDON VALL             11.36   NWI 
  7 BORAH, AUSTIN                MOBRIDGE-POL             11.37   NWI 
  8 MOELLER, MARK                ROSHOLT                  11.39   NWI 
  9 KLAPPERICH, ALEX             RC CENTRAL               11.60   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School B
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 GERRY, NATE                  SF WASHINGTON            21.60   NWI  4 
  2 GODI, GEMECHU                SF LINCOLN               21.75   NWI  4 
  3 TARDIF, RANDY                BISMARCK                 22.06   NWI  4 
  4 UNRUH, TYLER                 BISMARCK                 22.28   NWI  4 
  5 BOUGHNER, COLE               ANOKA                    22.37   NWI  4 
  6 BELHAJ, ADAM                 SF LINCOLN               22.44   NWI  3 
  7 BORAH, AUSTIN                MOBRIDGE-POL             22.50   NWI  3 
  8 RISS, JAKE                   RC CENTRAL               22.56   NWI  3 
  9 FRIESZ, BAILLEY              MOBRIDGE-POL             22.64   NWI  3 
 10 PIKULA, ASHER                RC CENTRAL               22.70   NWI  4 
 11 GRIEVE, TYLER                BRANDON VALL             22.87   NWI  3 
 12 DETERMAN, JORDAN             SF WASHINGTON            22.91   NWI  2 
 13 KORN, BRETT                  SF CHRISTIAN             22.92   NWI  4 
 14 BLACKETT, KEVIN              RC STEVENS               22.96   NWI  2 
 15 SCHMID, BRANDON              BISMARCK                 23.02   NWI  3 
 16 AYOM, AYOM                   SF WASHINGTON            23.16   NWI  2 
 17 MOELLER, MARK                ROSHOLT                  23.26   NWI  4 
 18 ARNOLD, BO                   WATERTOWN                23.30   NWI  3 
 19 SCHAEFBAUER, CODY            MOBRIDGE-POL             23.36   NWI  2 
 20 GOETZINGER, AIDAN            ST. THOMAS M             23.38   NWI  1 
 21 HULM, SKYLER                 FAITH                    23.78   NWI  2 
 22 EBERLE, CORY                 SF WASHINGTON            23.95   NWI  2 
 23 FRAZIER, KALEB               DOUGLAS                  24.24   NWI  1 
 24 BENISH, KELLEN               RC STEVENS               24.30   NWI  1 
 25 KRUEGER, ADAM                ROSHOLT                  24.36   NWI  1 
 26 WILLIAMS, JOEY               DOUGLAS                  24.66   NWI  1 
 27 MCCORMICK, JESSE             BISMARCK                 27.55   NWI  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 STRAND, JORDAN               SF WASHINGTON            49.97   4 
  2 HOLMES, CAM                  BRANDON VALL             50.07   4 
  3 FRIESZ, BAILLEY              MOBRIDGE-POL             50.57   4 
  4 WALTH, ISAAC                 BISMARCK                 50.58   4 
  5 PETERKA, DARIN               MILLER HIGH              50.70   4 
  6 AKOK, MARCELLO               SF LINCOLN               50.74   3 
  7 PIKULA, ASHER                RC CENTRAL               50.99   4 
  8 MOELLER, MARK                ROSHOLT                  51.44   2 
  9 TAGGERT, CODY                BRANDON VALL             51.61   4 
 10 FOLEY, JOE                   WATERTOWN                51.90   3 
 11 HENRICHS, JESSE              GEORGE-LITTL             52.02   3 
 12 HULM, SKYLER                 FAITH                    52.55   3 
 13 MCCORMICK, JESSE             BISMARCK                 52.59   3 
 14 JOSEPHSEN, MATT              ARLINGTON                52.71   2 
 15 ISAACSON, TAYLOR             SF ROOSEVELT             52.80   3 
 16 WEBER, LANE                  ARLINGTON                53.07   3 
 17 TRUMAN, JARED                BERESFORD                53.26   2 
 18 WETERING, JORDAN             SF ROOSEVELT             53.27   2 
 19 SPITTLE, ETHAN               WORTHINGTON              53.36   2 
 20 SMITH, RILEY                 RC CENTRAL               53.38   3 
 21 CLEM, CODY                   RC CENTRAL               53.57   2 
 22 HYRONIMUS, LUKE              BRANDON VALL             53.61   2 
 23 GREENFIELD, PAUL             SF LINCOLN               53.71   1 
 24 HUDDELSON, ANTHONY           DOUGLAS                  54.06   2 
 25 SCHERR, RILEY                ST. THOMAS M             54.10   1 
 26 JONES, DALTON                BERESFORD                54.22   3 
 27 SUDBECK, NED                 SF LINCOLN               54.35   1 
 28 BURKS, CRAIG                 RC STEVENS               54.39   1 
 29 RIGSBY, ANTHONY              ARLINGTON                54.87   1 
 30 MACKS, JACOB                 DOUGLAS                  55.06   1 
 31 GALBRAITH, NATHAN            WINNER                   56.33   1 
 32 RIEDEL, DUSTIN               OLDHAMRAMONA             58.46   1 
 33 DROZ, TAYLOR                 MILLER HIGH            1:00.50   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School B
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 JOHNSEN, AUSTIN              SF ROOSEVELT           1:59.91  
  2 LARSON, LUKE                 STURGIS BROW           2:00.12  
  3 SANNES, CAMERON              SF WASHINGTON          2:00.29  
  4 ROHRICH, BRYCE               BISMARCK               2:00.88  
  5 WITT, BRENNAN                CUSTER                 2:01.17  
  6 RINGLING, KEAGAN             PLATTE-GEDDE           2:01.35  
  7 HULM, SKYLER                 FAITH                  2:01.89  
  8 GILLETTE, BEN                REDFIELD/DOL           2:01.94  
  9 KOPPLIN, CLAY                STURGIS BROW           2:01.99  
 10 HOGIE, AUSTIN                BRANDON VALL           2:02.74  
 11 GREEN, JACOB                 SF WASHINGTON          2:03.98  
 12 FITZSIMMONS, KELLY           SF LINCOLN             2:04.51  
 13 GILBERTSON, BRANT            WATERTOWN              2:05.04  
 14 BLASCHKE, GAGE               SF LINCOLN             2:05.21  
 15 WILSON, MATTHEW              RC STEVENS             2:05.25  
 16 SCHOELLERMAN, TY             ALCESTER-HUD           2:07.01  
 17 FLIGGE, COLLIN               SF CHRISTIAN           2:07.60  
 18 DAUM, DARREN                 PLATTE-GEDDE           2:07.62  
 19 VANDEKAMP, JAKE              SF CHRISTIAN           2:07.65  
 20 NUGENT, MATT                 DOUGLAS                2:08.55  
 21 WALDERA, DYLAN               BRANDON VALL           2:08.98  
 22 KOIS, GABE                   DOUGLAS                2:09.67  
 23 IRELAND, SEAN                KADOKA                 2:09.90  
 24 HUNTINGTON, LOGAN            CUSTER                 2:11.92  
 25 LYTLE, KALE                  WALL                   2:12.99  
 26 PARSONS, ISRAEL              CUSTER                 2:16.99  
 27 HUETHER, AUSTIN              WALL                   2:20.21  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School B
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LEINGANG, JAKE               BISMARCK               4:10.70  
  2 SMORAGIEWICZ, TONY           RC CENTRAL             4:12.80  
  3 THORSON, JOSH                WAYZATA                4:14.64  
  4 DEHAVEN, ADDISON             BROOKINGS              4:16.48  
  5 SEIBEL, JOSH                 BISMARCK               4:21.41  
  6 SIMMONS, JACOB               STURGIS BROW           4:23.09  
  7 LEREW, PRESTON               BISMARCK               4:25.12  
  8 KRAFT, JASE                  WESSINGTON S           4:26.07  
  9 LENDS HIS HORSE, DYSAN       CHEYENNE-EAG           4:26.13  
 10 BURDICK, KYLE                RC STEVENS             4:26.53  
 11 HERMAN, CODY                 CUSTER                 4:26.78  
 12 TODD, AUSTIN                 BISMARCK               4:26.95  
 13 SCHULTZ, BEN                 BRANDON VALL           4:27.50  
 14 MUSA, MUBARIK                WORTHINGTON            4:29.20  
 15 ROHRICH, BRYCE               BISMARCK               4:30.81  
 16 BROTHER OF ALL, DONOVAN      WINNER                 4:30.92  
 17 TABBERT, ETHAN               SF ROOSEVELT           4:31.13  
 18 AHRENDT, TANNER              SF ROOSEVELT           4:31.97  
 19 SANDERS, ERIC                RC CENTRAL             4:33.25  
 20 WERNER, DYLAN                BISMARCK               4:33.28  
 21 GILLETTE, BEN                REDFIELD/DOL           4:33.79  
 22 JELEN, LUKE                  SF LINCOLN             4:34.33  
 23 GOTTA, MATT                  BISMARCK               4:35.45  
 24 HOGIE, AUSTIN                BRANDON VALL           4:36.26  
 25 GILBERTSON, BRANT            WATERTOWN              4:38.43  
 26 FITZSIMMONS, KELLY           SF LINCOLN             4:39.32  
 27 BERG, BRANDON                BISMARCK               4:40.65  
 28 DIGGS, CALEB                 DOUGLAS                4:40.88  
 29 WITT, BRENNAN                CUSTER                 4:40.98  
 30 CZECH, LOGAN                 ANOKA                  4:42.30  
 31 CARDA, KEEGAN                SF WASHINGTON          4:42.51  
 32 BURNS, LOGAN                 CUSTER                 4:44.48  
 33 SPRAGUE, HUNTER              STURGIS BROW           4:45.06  
 34 SWANSON, DEREK               BRANDON VALL           4:45.60  
 35 KUTINA, CHRISTIAN            ANOKA                  4:48.84  
 36 SCHOELLERMAN, TY             ALCESTER-HUD           4:51.41  
 37 OKUWE, ZAC                   SF WASHINGTON          4:51.50  
 38 SOHL, ADAM                   GEORGE-LITTL           4:52.49  
 39 TAPPAN, BRYCE                BROOKINGS              4:54.45  
 40 GREEN, JACOB                 SF WASHINGTON          4:57.42  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School B
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 SMORAGIEWICZ, TONY           RC CENTRAL             9:35.56  
  2 TABBERT, ETHAN               SF ROOSEVELT           9:48.78  
  3 LENDS HIS HORSE, DYSAN       CHEYENNE-EAG           9:49.88  
  4 LEREW, PRESTON               BISMARCK               9:53.69  
  5 BURDICK, KYLE                RC STEVENS             9:53.76  
  6 TODD, AUSTIN                 BISMARCK               9:57.78  
  7 AHRENDT, TANNER              SF ROOSEVELT           9:58.43  
  8 HERMAN, CODY                 CUSTER                10:00.81  
  9 SANDERS, ERIC                RC CENTRAL            10:03.76  
 10 BERG, BRANDON                BISMARCK              10:07.69  
 11 CARDA, KEEGAN                SF WASHINGTON         10:08.08  
 12 DIGGS, CALEB                 DOUGLAS               10:09.76  
 13 VAN EDE, ZACH                BRANDON VALL          10:09.98  
 14 LAUER, WILL                  SF LINCOLN            10:10.85  
 15 TAPPAN, BRYCE                BROOKINGS             10:12.00  
 16 SWANSON, DEREK               BRANDON VALL          10:14.03  
 17 BURNS, LOGAN                 CUSTER                10:14.40  
 18 LARSON, LUKE                 STURGIS BROW          10:17.76  
 19 SPRAGUE, HUNTER              STURGIS BROW          10:25.35  
 20 URTUSUASTEGUI, JESUS         SF ROOSEVELT          10:25.82  
 21 GOTTA, MATT                  BISMARCK              10:47.00  
 22 OKUWE, ZAC                   SF WASHINGTON         10:49.29  
 23 WILDE, NICK                  BRANDON VALL          10:53.63  
 24 NOYES, JOHN                  REDFIELD/DOL          10:54.73  
 25 VOLLMER, JAKE                IRENE-WAKOND          11:03.39  
 26 HERMAN, SHANE                CUSTER                11:04.16  
 27 SOHL, ADAM                   GEORGE-LITTL          11:05.43  
 28 WEEG, JORDAN                 DOUGLAS               11:08.67  
 29 HUETHER, AUSTIN              WALL                  11:08.69  
 30 FISSIHA, AMMANUEL            WORTHINGTON           11:11.58  
 31 JIRELE, MATT                 WORTHINGTON           11:19.98  
 32 BRINK, JOSIAH                PLATTE-GEDDE          12:20.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School B
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GILDEMASTER, BRANDON         SF ROOSEVELT             15.14q  NWI  1 
  2 PRIEBE, HUDSON               CHAMBERLAIN              15.22q  NWI  3 
  3 PRIEBE, TRAXTON              CHAMBERLAIN              15.52q  NWI  1 
  4 SCHMID, BRANDON              BISMARCK                 15.55q  NWI  2 
  5 COOPER, JAY                  ST. THOMAS M             15.66q  NWI  1 
  6 FIERRO, CALE                 RC STEVENS               15.69q  NWI  1 
  7 THOMSEN, JARED               CUSTER                   16.05q  NWI  3 
  8 EIMAN, COLIN                 DOUGLAS                  16.20q  NWI  2 
  9 FREESE, ZACH                 SF WASHINGTON            16.24q  NWI  2 
 10 ANTOINE, BRANDON             WATERTOWN                16.26   NWI  3 
 11 LIVINGSTON, DUSTIN           IRENE-WAKOND             16.43   NWI  2 
 12 HEATON, ZAK                  SF ROOSEVELT             16.47   NWI  3 
 13 ALDERMAN, JAKE               RC CENTRAL               16.87   NWI  3 
 14 RANDALL, MATTHEW             PLATTE-GEDDE             16.90   NWI  1 
 15 HEIDEN, JORDAN               SF ROOSEVELT             17.07   NWI  2 
 16 KETELHUT, COLTON             MILLER HIGH              17.22   NWI  1 
 17 OCHOTHOW, GBROWN             WORTHINGTON              17.61   NWI  3 
 18 DEHAAI, GRANT                SF CHRISTIAN             17.66   NWI  2 
 19 DION, BECKER                 REDFIELD/DOL             17.76   NWI  2 
 20 THOMSEN, JOEL                CUSTER                   18.23   NWI  1 
 21 HANSEN, TYLER                REDFIELD/DOL             18.41   NWI  3 
 22 BUWALDA, LANE                SF CHRISTIAN             19.67   NWI  3 
 23 NELSON, MATT                 IRENE-WAKOND             20.16   NWI  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School B
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 GILDEMASTER, BRANDON         SF ROOSEVELT             14.80   NWI 
  2 PRIEBE, HUDSON               CHAMBERLAIN              15.11   NWI 
  3 SCHMID, BRANDON              BISMARCK                 15.43   NWI 
  4 PRIEBE, TRAXTON              CHAMBERLAIN              15.55   NWI 
  5 FIERRO, CALE                 RC STEVENS               15.87   NWI 
  6 COOPER, JAY                  ST. THOMAS M             15.88   NWI 
  7 EIMAN, COLIN                 DOUGLAS                  16.05   NWI 
  8 FREESE, ZACH                 SF WASHINGTON            16.20   NWI 
  9 THOMSEN, JARED               CUSTER                   16.33   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 NEUMILLER, ALEX              BISMARCK                 39.72   4 
  2 GILDEMASTER, BRANDON         SF ROOSEVELT             39.81   4 
  3 PRIEBE, TRAXTON              CHAMBERLAIN              40.07   4 
  4 MARLETTE, DAN                SF WASHINGTON            40.67   4 
  5 FIERRO, CALE                 RC STEVENS               40.73   4 
  6 PRIEBE, HUDSON               CHAMBERLAIN              41.00   3 
  7 COOPER, JAY                  ST. THOMAS M             41.37   3 
  8 SCHMID, BRANDON              BISMARCK                 41.37   4 
  9 ALDERMAN, JAKE               RC CENTRAL               41.68   3 
 10 FREESE, ZACH                 SF WASHINGTON            41.72   3 
 11 RANDALL, MATTHEW             PLATTE-GEDDE             41.80   3 
 12 ANDERSON, GARRETT            IRENE-WAKOND             41.90   3 
 13 OLSEN, TILL                  STURGIS BROW             42.40   2 
 14 DOBESH, WITT                 ST. THOMAS M             42.77   2 
 15 OCHOTHOW, GBROWN             WORTHINGTON              42.86   3 
 16 SUDBECK, CHANDLIER           KADOKA                   42.86   1 
 17 HEATON, ZAK                  SF ROOSEVELT             43.01   1 
 18 EIMAN, COLIN                 DOUGLAS                  43.13   2 
 19 FRITZ, TANNER                WINNER                   43.21   3 
 20 DECOSSE, ETHAN               SF LINCOLN               43.24   4 
 21 ANTOINE, BRANDON             WATERTOWN                43.35   2 
 22 KETELHUT, COLTON             MILLER HIGH              43.40   3 
 23 SCHICK, KEETON               RC STEVENS               44.00   1 
 24 POPPEN, JESSE                WATERTOWN                44.16   2 
 25 LAVOIE, PHILIP               DOUGLAS                  44.56   1 
 26 THOMSEN, JOEL                CUSTER                   44.62   2 
 27 THOMSEN, JARED               CUSTER                   45.28   4 
 28 HEIDEN, JORDAN               SF ROOSEVELT             45.43   2 
 29 HANSEN, TYLER                REDFIELD/DOL             45.78   1 
 30 DEHAAI, GRANT                SF CHRISTIAN             46.23   1 
 31 DECKER, MATT                 WATERTOWN                46.68   1 
 32 BUWALDA, LANE                SF CHRISTIAN             48.69   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div B High School B
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SF LINCOLN SD  'A'                                    42.78q  2 
     1) BELHAJ, ADAM                    2) HARNER, CHRIS                  
     3) GOEMAN, NICK                    4) GODI, GEMECHU                  
  2 BISMARCK  'A'                                         43.03q  3 
     1) JOHS, LAYNE                     2) TARDIF, RANDY                  
     3) NEUMILLER, ALEX                 4) UNRUH, TYLER                   
  3 RAPID CITY CENTRAL  'A'                               44.14q  1 
     1) KLAPPERICH, ALEX                2) PIKULA, ASHER                  
     3) HOUCHIN, TAYLOR                 4) RISS, JAKE                     
  4 SIOUX FALLS WASH.  'A'                                44.19q  1 
     1) GERRY, NATE                     2) COOKE, SAM                     
     3) PARKER, CHRISTIAN               4) AYOM, AYOM                     
  5 WATERTOWN  'A'                                        44.24q  3 
     1) BRATLAND, SHAY                  2) POPPEN, JESSE                  
     3) FOLEY, JOE                      4) ARNOLD, BO                     
  6 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                   44.53q  2 
     1) HOLMES, CAM                     2) IMMEKER, RYAN                  
     3) GRIEVE, TYLER                   4) VANDEBERG, MATT                
  7 SIOUX FALLS CHRISTIAN  'A'                            44.87q  2 
     1) DOSCH, JOHN                     2) VLIEM, CARTER                  
     3) VANESSEN, ISAAC                 4) KORN, BRETT                    
  8 LAC QUI PARLE VALL/DAW-B*  'A'                        45.41q  3 
     1) WEBER, ESTEN                    2) OCHSENDORF, GARTH              
     3) SCHRECK, ANDY                   4) HOIUM, BLAKE                   
  9 ANOKA  'A'                                            45.73q  3 
     1) ERICKSON, TONY                  2) LARSON, DREW                   
     3) MIRANOWSKI, CODY                4) RAND, RYAN                     
 10 IRENE-WAKONDA  'A'                                    45.92   1 
     1) DAVIS, SCOTT                    2) SCHAEFER, MAX                  
     3) ANDERSON, GARRETT               4) LIVINGSTON, DUSTIN             
 11 PLATTE-GEDDES  'A'                                    46.18   2 
     1) WAGNER, CODY                    2) WILKINS, TY                    
     3) RANDALL, MATTHEW                4) HELLER, KOLE                   
 12 RAPID CITY STEVENS  'A'                               46.23   2 
     1) HECKENLAIBLE, ROLAND            2) BENISH, KELLEN                 
     3) JOHNSON, JOHN                   4) ATKINSON, BROCK                
 13 DOUGLAS  'A'                                          46.73   1 
     1) DUFFIELD, JAYLIN                2) FRAZIER, KALEB                 
     3) CUSSON, GAVIN                   4) WILLIAMS, JOEY                 
 14 SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                            46.99   3 
     1) ISAACSON, TAYLOR                2) GILDEMASTER, BRANDON           
     3) BAKPO, TORDUM                   4) CHRISTION, TARYN               
 15 REDFIELD/DOLAND  'A'                                  47.03   3 
     1) BECKER, WYATT                   2) ALBRECHT, EPHRAM               
     3) RAGATZ, ERIC                    4) DION, BECKER                   
 16 WALL  'A'                                             47.40   1 
     1) EISENBRAUN, TARAN               2) WILIAMS, JESS                  
     3) JOHNSTON, CARSON                4) SHULL, CHAVIS                  
 17 STURGIS BROWN  'A'                                    47.50   2 
     1) KUNO, JACE                      2) SCHNIEDER, JASON               
     3) SCHOEBERL, ALEX                 4) KRACHT, KODY                   
 18 MILLER HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                               47.79   3 
     1) AMES, ALAN                      2) SCHAFF, AUSTIN                 
     3) KETELHUT, COLTON                4) ROMBOUGH, SETH                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School B
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 SF LINCOLN SD  'A'                                  1:28.14   3 
     1) BELHAJ, ADAM                    2) AKOK, MARCELLO                 
     3) GOEMAN, NICK                    4) GODI, GEMECHU                  
  2 BISMARCK  'A'                                       1:29.47   3 
     1) HUMANN, CODY                    2) WALTH, ISAAC                   
     3) TARDIF, RANDY                   4) UNRUH, TYLER                   
  3 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                 1:29.83   3 
     1) HOLMES, CAM                     2) IMMEKER, RYAN                  
     3) GRIEVE, TYLER                   4) TAGGERT, CODY                  
  4 MOBRIDGE-POLLOCK  'A'                               1:30.27   3 
     1) BORAH, AUSTIN                   2) FRIESZ, PEYTON                 
     3) SCHAEFBAUER, CODY               4) FRIESZ, BAILLEY                
  5 ANOKA  'A'                                          1:31.93   3 
     1) ERICKSON, TONY                  2) LINDQUIST, BRANDON             
     3) RAND, RYAN                      4) BOUGHNER, COLE                 
  6 WATERTOWN  'A'                                      1:32.01   3 
     1) BRATLAND, SHAY                  2) POPPEN, JESSE                  
     3) FOLEY, JOE                      4) ARNOLD, BO                     
  7 RAPID CITY CENTRAL  'A'                             1:32.23   3 
     1) SMITH, RILEY                    2) CLEM, CODY                     
     3) HOUCHIN, TAYLOR                 4) RISS, JAKE                     
  8 SIOUX FALLS WASH.  'A'                              1:32.46   3 
     1) STRAND, JORDAN                  2) DETERMAN, JORDAN               
     3) MARLETTE, DAN                   4) AYOM, AYOM                     
  9 SIOUX FALLS CHRISTIAN  'A'                          1:33.16   2 
     1) VANESSEN, ISAAC                 2) DEWITT, COLLIN                 
     3) VLIEM, CARTER                   4) KORN, BRETT                    
 10 RAPID CITY STEVENS  'A'                             1:34.34   2 
     1) HECKENLAIBLE, ROLAND            2) ATKINSON, BROCK                
     3) FIERRO, CALE                    4) BLACKETT, KEVIN                
 11 ARLINGTON  'A'                                      1:34.61   2 
     1) WEBER, LANE                     2) JOSEPHSEN, MATT                
     3) RIGSBY, ANTHONY                 4) KJELLSEN, DREW                 
 12 WORTHINGTON  'A'                                    1:34.62   2 
     1) RODRIGUEZ, DANNY                2) GUERRA, JESSIE                 
     3) DUDLEY, WILL                    4) SPITTLE, ETHAN                 
 13 DOUGLAS  'A'                                        1:35.75   1 
     1) FRAZIER, KALEB                  2) LAVOIE, PHILIP                 
     3) CUSSON, GAVIN                   4) HUDDELSON, ANTHONY             
 14 SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                          1:36.01   2 
     1) ISAACSON, TAYLOR                2) CHRISTION, JACARI              
     3) JOHNSON, JORDAN                 4) CHRISTION, TARYN               
 15 WINNER  'A'                                         1:36.33   2 
     1) NAASZ, NATHAN                   2) BERTRAM, KYLE                  
     3) OLD LODGE, ISAIAH               4) FRITZ, TANNER                  
 16 LAC QUI PARLE VALL/DAW-B*  'A'                      1:36.57   2 
     1) OCHSENDORF, GARTH               2) MATTHIES, DILLION              
     3) ANYASIKE, MICHAEL               4) HOIUM, BLAKE                   
 17 ROSHOLT  'A'                                        1:37.00   1 
     1) EGGERS, AUSTIN                  2) KRUEGER, ADAM                  
     3) SCHILTZ, KYLE                   4) TEJADA, CLAUDIO                
 18 MILLER HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                             1:38.07   1 
     1) ROMBOUGH, SETH                  2) SCHAFF, AUSTIN                 
     3) LETSCHE, BRENDAN                4) PETERKA, DARIN                 
 19 PLATTE-GEDDES  'A'                                  1:38.18   3 
     1) WAGNER, CODY                    2) WILKINS, TY                    
     3) RANDALL, MATTHEW                4) HELLER, KOLE                   
 20 WALL  'A'                                           1:38.64   2 
     1) EISENBRAUN, TARAN               2) WILIAMS, JESS                  
     3) PATTERSON, NATHAN               4) SHULL, CHAVIS                  
 21 REDFIELD/DOLAND  'A'                                1:39.46   1 
     1) ALBRECHT, EPHRAM                2) RAGATZ, ERIC                   
     3) HANSEN, TYLER                   4) DION, BECKER                   
 22 IRENE-WAKONDA  'A'                                  1:39.71   1 
     1) DAVIS, SCOTT                    2) SCHAEFER, MAX                  
     3) HANSEN, TREVOR                  4) HUTH, BRIAN                    
 23 STURGIS BROWN  'A'                                  1:41.51   1 
     1) KUNO, JACE                      2) SCHNIEDER, JASON               
     3) SCHOEBERL, ALEX                 4) KRACHT, KODY                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School B
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SIOUX FALLS WASH.  'A'                              3:21.92   3 
     1) STRAND, JORDAN                  2) WARWICK, JONAH                 
     3) MARLETTE, DAN                   4) WADDELL, ALEX                  
  2 BISMARCK  'A'                                       3:25.18   3 
     1) TARDIF, RANDY                   2) NEUMILLER, ALEX                
     3) WALTH, ISAAC                    4) SEIBEL, JOSH                   
  3 MITCHELL  'A'                                       3:25.93   3 
     1) KUMMER, NICK                    2) LOES, AUSTIN                   
     3) MILLER, JADE                    4) GREENWAY, JASON                
  4 MOBRIDGE-POLLOCK  'A'                               3:29.07   2 
     1) FRIESZ, BAILLEY                 2) BORAH, AUSTIN                  
     3) SCHAEFBAUER, CODY               4) FRIESZ, PEYTON                 
  5 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                 3:29.77   3 
     1) HOLMES, CAM                     2) HOGIE, AUSTIN                  
     3) SCHULTZ, BEN                    4) HYRONIMUS, LUKE                
  6 RAPID CITY CENTRAL  'A'                             3:30.04   3 
     1) SMITH, RILEY                    2) CLEM, CODY                     
     3) HOUCHIN, TAYLOR                 4) PIKULA, ASHER                  
  7 SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                          3:30.80   3 
     1) SLABA, DYLAN                    2) TUSCHEN, ZACH                  
     3) GILDEMASTER, BRANDON            4) JOHNSEN, AUSTIN                
  8 RAPID CITY STEVENS  'A'                             3:33.44   2 
     1) BLACKETT, KEVIN                 2) SCHICK, KEETON                 
     3) WILSON, MATTHEW                 4) FIERRO, CALE                   
  9 ANOKA  'A'                                          3:35.57   3 
     1) LINDQUIST, BRANDON              2) HELTEMES, STEWART              
     3) BAYNES, KY'ERIC                 4) BOUGHNER, COLE                 
 10 DOUGLAS  'A'                                        3:37.25   2 
     1) HUDDELSON, ANTHONY              2) EIMAN, COLIN                   
     3) LAVOIE, PHILIP                  4) KOIS, GABE                     
 11 ST. THOMAS MORE  'A'                                3:40.33   1 
     1) RECH, KJ                        2) COOPER, JAY                    
     3) DOBESH, WITT                    4) SCHERR, RILEY                  
 12 STURGIS BROWN  'A'                                  3:40.71   2 
     1) BALES, STEVEN                   2) KOPPLIN, CLAY                  
     3) SIMMONS, JACOB                  4) KRACHT, KODY                   
 13 CUSTER  'A'                                         3:41.16   2 
     1) THOMSEN, JARED                  2) THOMSEN, JOEL                  
     3) MYERS, KENNETH                  4) WITT, BRENNAN                  
 14 WINNER  'A'                                         3:41.79   2 
     1) OLD LODGE, ISAIAH               2) BERTRAM, KYLE                  
     3) GALBRAITH, NATHAN               4) FRITZ, TANNER                  
 15 WATERTOWN  'A'                                      3:42.57   3 
     1) FOLEY, JOE                      2) ANTOINE, BRANDON               
     3) DECKER, MATT                    4) POPPEN, JESSE                  
 16 PLATTE-GEDDES  'A'                                  3:42.60   2 
     1) RINGLING, KEAGAN                2) ALBERTA, TREY                  
     3) WAGNER, CODY                    4) DAUM, DARREN                   
 17 IRENE-WAKONDA  'A'                                  3:42.81   1 
     1) LIVINGSTON, DUSTIN              2) BUCHANAN, DILLON               
     3) HUTH, BRIAN                     4) ANDERSON, GARRETT              
 18 SIOUX FALLS CHRISTIAN  'A'                          3:43.51   2 
     1) KORN, BRETT                     2) VANESSEN, ISAAC                
     3) VLIEM, CARTER                   4) VANDEKAMP, JAKE                
 19 BERESFORD  'A'                                      3:43.90   2 
     1) WEILAND, SETH                   2) JONES, DALTON                  
     3) BOGUE, BRAD                     4) TRUMAN, JARED                  
 20 SF LINCOLN SD  'A'                                  3:45.33   3 
     1) BELHAJ, ADAM                    2) GOEMAN, NICK                   
     3) AKOK, MARCELLO                  4) JELEN, LUKE                    
 21 ROSHOLT  'A'                                        3:50.59   1 
     1) EGGERS, AUSTIN                  2) KRUEGER, ADAM                  
     3) SCHILTZ, KYLE                   4) TEJADA, CLAUDIO                
 22 WALL  'A'                                           3:51.52   1 
     1) JOHNSTON, CARSON                2) LYTLE, KALE                    
     3) PETERSON, TYLER                 4) EISENBRAUN, TARAN              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School B
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 SIOUX FALLS WASH.  'A'                              7:54.14  
     1) WARWICK, JONAH                  2) SANNES, CAMERON                
     3) GREEN, JACOB                    4) WADDELL, ALEX                  
  2 SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                          8:01.43  
     1) AHRENDT, TANNER                 2) TUSCHEN, ZACH                  
     3) JOHNSEN, AUSTIN                 4) SLABA, DYLAN                   
  3 STURGIS BROWN  'A'                                  8:17.82  
     1) KOPPLIN, CLAY                   2) SPRAGUE, HUNTER                
     3) LARSON, LUKE                    4) SIMMONS, JACOB                 
  4 ANOKA  'A'                                          8:19.96  
     1) KUTINA, CHRISTIAN               2) CZECH, LOGAN                   
     3) TAWFICK, JON                    4) HERRALA, JEFF                  
  5 RAPID CITY STEVENS  'A'                             8:24.01  
     1) BURDICK, KYLE                   2) BLACKETT, KEVIN                
     3) WILSON, MATTHEW                 4) SCHONE, AARON                  
  6 SF LINCOLN SD  'A'                                  8:26.60  
     1) JELEN, LUKE                     2) FITZSIMMONS, KELLY             
     3) SCHROEDER, NATHAN               4) MUHUMED, ABDULLAHI             
  7 DOUGLAS  'A'                                        8:38.52  
     1) KOIS, GABE                      2) FOWLER, DEARLO                 
     3) NUGENT, MATT                    4) DIGGS, CALEB                   
  8 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                 8:39.20  
     1) WALDERA, DYLAN                  2) SELKEN, MITCH                  
     3) HEGLAND, JACOB                  4) SWANSON, DEREK                 
  9 PLATTE-GEDDES  'A'                                  8:42.72  
     1) DAUM, DARREN                    2) ALBERTA, TREY                  
     3) WAGNER, TATE                    4) RINGLING, KEAGAN               
 10 SIOUX FALLS CHRISTIAN  'A'                          8:50.14  
     1) WYNIA, LEE                      2) SCHAAP, SCHANE                 
     3) FLIGGE, COLLIN                  4) VANDEKAMP, JAKE                
 11 CUSTER  'A'                                         8:52.40  
     1) MYERS, KENNETH                  2) HUNTINGTON, LOGAN              
     3) PARSONS, ISRAEL                 4) HERMAN, SHANE                  
 12 MOBRIDGE-POLLOCK  'A'                               8:55.11  
     1) HANSON, CODY                    2) KELLER, MASON                  
     3) SCHWIETERS, LUKAS               4) HILL, JASON                    
 13 ARLINGTON  'A'                                      8:55.97  
     1) VANBOCKERN, COLE                2) WEBER, LUKE                    
     3) JOSEPHSEN, MATT                 4) ZOBEL, MATT                    
 14 IRENE-WAKONDA  'A'                                  9:02.41  
     1) BUCHANAN, DILLON                2) HEIRIGS, CHRIS                 
     3) HUTH, BRIAN                     4) VOLLMER, JAKE                  
 -- REDFIELD/DOLAND  'A'                                     NT  
     1) NOYES, JOHN                     2) RAGATZ, ERIC                   
     3) LOGAN, LAIN                     4) REMILY, DAVID                  
 -- WALL  'A'                                                NT  
     1) LYTLE, KALE                     2) PATTERSON, NATHAN              
     3) PETERSON, TYLER                 4) HUETHER, AUSTIN                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School B
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SIOUX FALLS WASH.  'A'                              3:39.86   3 
     1) DETERMAN, JORDAN                2) EBERLE, CORY                   
     3) STRAND, JORDAN                  4) WARWICK, JONAH                 
  2 SIOUX FALLS ROOSEVELT  'A'                          3:43.02   3 
     1) ISAACSON, TAYLOR                2) JOHNSON, JORDAN                
     3) TABBERT, ETHAN                  4) AHRENDT, TANNER                
  3 MOBRIDGE-POLLOCK  'A'                               3:45.27   3 
     1) KELLER, MASON                   2) FRIESZ, PEYTON                 
     3) SCHAEFBAUER, CODY               4) HILL, JASON                    
  4 WORTHINGTON  'A'                                    3:45.62   3 
     1) RODRIGUEZ, DANNY                2) DUDLEY, WILL                   
     3) SPITTLE, ETHAN                  4) MUSA, MUBARIK                  
  5 LAC QUI PARLE VALL/DAW-B*  'A'                      3:45.72   3 
     1) HOIUM, BLAKE                    2) MATTHIES, DILLION              
     3) OCHSENDORF, GARTH               4) ROBERTSON, EVAN                
  6 ANOKA  'A'                                          3:46.05   3 
     1) SHERVA, TEDDY                   2) MIRANOWSKI, CODY               
     3) TAWFICK, JON                    4) HERRALA, JEFF                  
  7 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                 3:46.77   3 
     1) BOSCALJON, NATE                 2) IMMEKER, RYAN                  
     3) HYRONIMUS, LUKE                 4) SELKEN, MITCH                  
  8 WINNER  'A'                                         3:46.92   2 
     1) OLD LODGE, ISAIAH               2) BERTRAM, KYLE                  
     3) FRITZ, TANNER                   4) BROTHER OF ALL, DONOVAN        
  9 BERESFORD  'A'                                      3:47.67   2 
     1) TRUMAN, JARED                   2) MEESTER, AUSTIN                
     3) JONES, DALTON                   4) BOGUE, BRAD                    
 10 STURGIS BROWN  'A'                                  3:49.03   2 
     1) SCHOEBERL, ALEX                 2) SCHNIEDER, JASON               
     3) KRACHT, KODY                    4) BALES, STEVEN                  
 11 DOUGLAS  'A'                                        3:50.04   2 
     1) FRAZIER, KALEB                  2) LAVOIE, PHILIP                 
     3) HUDDELSON, ANTHONY              4) FOWLER, DEARLO                 
 12 RAPID CITY STEVENS  'A'                             3:50.32   2 
     1) BENISH, KELLEN                  2) SCHICK, KEETON                 
     3) BURKS, CRAIG                    4) SCHONE, AARON                  
 13 MITCHELL  'A'                                       3:51.97   2 
     1) JOHNSON, DRAKE                  2) GREENWAY, JUSTIN               
     3) KUMMER, NICK                    4) MAUER, LUKE                    
 14 RAPID CITY CENTRAL  'A'                             3:56.95   2 
     1) KELLY, NICK                     2) RUFFIN-HILL, QUADE             
     3) CLEM, CODY                      4) MARLER, CALEB                  
 15 CUSTER  'A'                                         3:57.22   3 
     1) HERNANDEZ, DAVID                2) EIESLAND, TANNER               
     3) THOMSEN, JOEL                   4) MYERS, KENNETH                 
 16 ROSHOLT  'A'                                        3:57.25   1 
     1) EGGERS, AUSTIN                  2) SCHILTZ, KYLE                  
     3) KRUEGER, ADAM                   4) TEJADA, CLAUDIO                
 17 WALL  'A'                                           3:58.20   1 
     1) WILIAMS, JESS                   2) SHULL, CHAVIS                  
     3) TRASK, TYLER                    4) EISENBRAUN, TARAN              
 18 KADOKA  'A'                                         3:58.82   1 
     1) SUDBECK, CHANDLIER              2) SUDBECK, BRADY                 
     3) IRELAND, SEAN                   4) STOUT, CLINT                   
 19 PLATTE-GEDDES  'A'                                  4:02.25   2 
     1) WAGNER, CODY                    2) HELLER, KOLE                   
     3) DAUM, DARREN                    4) RINGLING, KEAGAN               
 20 IRENE-WAKONDA  'A'                                  4:08.62   1 
     1) HEIRIGS, CHRIS                  2) HANSEN, TREVOR                 
     3) SCHAEFER, MAX                   4) HANSEN, BRIAN                  
 
Boys High Jump Div A High School B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DIGGS, CALEB                 DOUGLAS                5-09.00      1.75m 
  2 PODDOLL, TODD                STURGIS BROW          J5-09.00      1.75m 
  2 WILSON, TANNER               SF ROOSEVELT          J5-09.00      1.75m 
  4 DECKER, MATT                 WATERTOWN             J5-09.00      1.75m 
  5 ST. SAUVER, JUSTUS           WATERTOWN             J5-09.00      1.75m 
  6 HEIDEN, JORDAN               SF ROOSEVELT           5-07.00      1.70m 
 -- MOODY, TREVON                SF ROOSEVELT                NH            
 -- STAHL, TREVOR                RC STEVENS                  NH            
 -- REITER, LUKE                 SF WASHINGTON               NH            
 -- MATHIESEN, SAWYER            STURGIS BROW                NH            
 -- BLANKESPOOR, ELLIOT          SF CHRISTIAN                NH            
 -- JOHNSTON, CARSON             WALL                        NH            
 -- BUWALDA, LANE                SF CHRISTIAN                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 SCHAEFER, NATE               BROOKINGS             13-06.00      4.11m 
  2 JORDAN, COLTON               WATERTOWN            J13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 BOSER, BRYCE                 DOUGLAS               13-00.00      3.96m 
  4 MASTEL, DYLAN                DOUGLAS              J13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 HOSMAN, RILEY                BRANDON VALL         J13-00.00      3.96m 
  6 ANDERSON, BRIAN              WATERTOWN             12-06.00      3.81m 
  7 BERGLUND, GUNNER             STURGIS BROW         J12-06.00      3.81m 
  8 CARUFEL, CLAY                BISMARCK              12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 SCHROEDER, LUKE              IRENE-WAKOND         J12-00.00      3.65m 
 10 LIVINGSTON, DUSTIN           IRENE-WAKOND          11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 LOFTUS, BROCK                RC STEVENS            11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 LANG, DANIEL                 RC CENTRAL            11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 WAHLSTROM, CLAYTON           CUSTER                11-06.00      3.50m 
 14 HERR, DEXTER                 SF ROOSEVELT          11-00.00      3.35m 
 14 DUDLEY, WILL                 WORTHINGTON           11-00.00      3.35m 
 14 ANDERSON, GARRETT            IRENE-WAKOND          11-00.00      3.35m 
 14 BRANNAN, JOE                 RC STEVENS            11-00.00      3.35m 
 18 FRYBARGER, BLAKE             CUSTER                10-06.00      3.20m 
 18 DEJONG, CONNOR               WATERTOWN             10-06.00      3.20m 
 20 SCHLAG, ZACH                 SF ROOSEVELT          10-00.00      3.04m 
 21 DEHAAI, GAVIN                SF CHRISTIAN           9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Boys Long Jump Div B High School B
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 KOTH, LANDON                 SF CHRISTIAN          20-04.00   NWI     6.19m 
  2 NORDQUIST, KEEGAN            BERESFORD             20-03.00   NWI     6.17m 
  3 VIFQUAIN, JACOB              RC STEVENS            19-10.25   NWI     6.05m 
  4 ST. SAUVER, JUSTUS           WATERTOWN             19-06.00   NWI     5.94m 
  5 ALBRECHT, EPHRAM             REDFIELD/DOL         J19-06.00   NWI     5.94m 
  6 DECKER, MATT                 WATERTOWN             19-04.25   NWI     5.89m 
  7 OLD LODGE, ISAIAH            WINNER                18-11.75   NWI     5.78m 
  8 BECKER, WYATT                REDFIELD/DOL          18-11.00   NWI     5.76m 
  9 WILKINS, TY                  PLATTE-GEDDE         J18-11.00   NWI     5.76m 
 10 REITER, LUKE                 SF WASHINGTON         18-03.00   NWI     5.56m 
 10 SELLERS, JAKE                RC CENTRAL            18-03.00   NWI     5.56m 
 12 PODDOLL, TODD                STURGIS BROW          16-05.50   NWI     5.01m 
 13 AMES, ALAN                   MILLER HIGH           16-04.00   NWI     4.97m 
 13 PETERSON, TYLER              WALL                  16-04.00   NWI     4.97m 
 15 JOHNSTON, CARSON             WALL                  15-05.50   NWI     4.71m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Div B High School B
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 DEWITT, COLLIN               SF CHRISTIAN          40-11.75   NWI    12.49m 
  2 BECKER, WYATT                REDFIELD/DOL          40-08.00   NWI    12.39m 
  3 JOHNSON, QUINTON             SF WASHINGTON         39-03.50   NWI    11.97m 
  4 BAUER, ADAM                  BRANDON VALL          39-01.50   NWI    11.92m 
  5 LARSON, GRANT                SF WASHINGTON         38-11.25   NWI    11.86m 
  6 JENSEN, NICK                 WATERTOWN             38-08.50   NWI    11.79m 
  7 JOHNSON, JORDAN              SF ROOSEVELT          38-01.25   NWI    11.61m 
  8 DEHAAI, GRANT                SF CHRISTIAN          38-00.75   NWI    11.60m 
  9 PETERSON, TYLER              WALL                  37-07.50   NWI    11.46m 
 10 AMES, ALAN                   MILLER HIGH           34-06.75   NWI    10.53m 
 11 GUSTAD, LUCAS                IRENE-WAKOND          33-01.00   NWI    10.08m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div B High School B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DAVIS, SCOTT                 IRENE-WAKOND          44-11.00     13.69m 
  2 SCHROEDER, LUKE              IRENE-WAKOND          44-07.50     13.60m 
  3 SCHROEDER, AUSTIN            WINNER                44-03.00     13.48m 
  4 GUINN, CLAY                  BRANDON VALL          44-00.00     13.41m 
  5 HALEY, TAYLOR                WINNER                43-11.50     13.39m 
  6 MCLAUGHLIN, LAKETON          WALL                  41-08.50     12.71m 
  7 BENNE, CODY                  RC STEVENS            40-10.00     12.44m 
  8 KUHNERT, AUSTIN              SF WASHINGTON         40-02.00     12.24m 
  9 BENDER, COLTON               RC STEVENS            39-08.00     12.09m 
 10 THOMPSON, CONNOR             SF CHRISTIAN          38-10.50     11.84m 
 11 HINSETH, KEVIN               IRENE-WAKOND          38-07.00     11.76m 
 12 AMMONS, LOGAN                KADOKA                37-04.00     11.37m 
 13 PFAFF, BRANDEN               SF CHRISTIAN          36-07.00     11.15m 
 14 MCNENNY, CONNER              STURGIS BROW          35-08.00     10.87m 
 15 DUPREL, ALEX                 STURGIS BROW          35-05.00     10.79m 
 16 NEWHOUSE, MITCHELL           RC CENTRAL            35-00.00     10.66m 
 -- WEINZIRL, STEVEN             DOUGLAS                     ND            
 -- JOHNSON, JOHN                RC STEVENS                  ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw Div B High School B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 JOHNSON, JOHN                RC STEVENS              134-02     40.89m 
  2 LOHR, BLAKE                  WATERTOWN               133-09     40.76m 
  3 PFAFF, BRANDEN               SF CHRISTIAN            127-05     38.83m 
  4 LEWIS, GRANT                 SF WASHINGTON           127-02     38.76m 
  5 SPALDING, KYLE               SF WASHINGTON           126-06     38.55m 
  6 WEBER, JAKE                  RC CENTRAL              126-02     38.45m 
  7 BURKS, ANTONIO               SF LINCOLN              125-04     38.20m 
  8 DAVELAAR, JOHN               SF CHRISTIAN            123-04     37.59m 
  9 FERDINAND, ZACH              SF WASHINGTON           121-03     36.95m 
 10 ROLLAG, SEAN                 BRANDON VALL            121-01     36.90m 
 11 DAVIS, SCOTT                 IRENE-WAKOND            118-11     36.24m 
 12 HINSETH, KEVIN               IRENE-WAKOND            114-10     35.00m 
 13 NEWHOUSE, MITCHELL           RC CENTRAL              114-09     34.97m 
 14 DUPREL, ALEX                 STURGIS BROW            110-06     33.68m 
 15 MCNENNY, CONNER              STURGIS BROW            108-09     33.14m 
 16 WILIAMS, JESS                WALL                    105-05     32.13m 
 17 MCLAUGHLIN, LAKETON          WALL                    100-09     30.70m 
 -- ROSS, BRENTLY                SF LINCOLN                  ND            
 -- CREGUT, WESTON               RC STEVENS                  ND            
 -- HALEY, TAYLOR                WINNER                      ND            
 -- WILSON, JEFFERY              STURGIS BROW                ND            
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational High School A
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 WADDELL, ALEX                SF WASHINGTON          1:53.55  
  2 SCHULTZ, BEN                 BRANDON VALL           1:54.90  
  3 SEIBEL, JOSH                 BISMARCK               1:56.03  
  4 LEINGANG, JAKE               BISMARCK               1:56.78  
  5 TUSCHEN, ZACH                SF ROOSEVELT           1:57.06  
  6 DEHAVEN, ADDISON             BROOKINGS              1:57.12  
  7 SIMMONS, JACOB               STURGIS BROW           1:58.09  
  8 WERNER, DYLAN                BISMARCK               2:00.43  
  9 SLABA, DYLAN                 SF ROOSEVELT           2:01.34  
 10 MUHUMED, ABDULLAHI           SF LINCOLN             2:02.21  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div A High School A
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BISMARCK  'A'                                         42.98q 
  2 SF LINCOLN SD  'A'                                    43.02q 
  3 WATERTOWN  'A'                                        43.91q 
  4 SIOUX FALLS WASH.  'A'                                43.97q 
  5 RAPID CITY CENTRAL  'A'                               44.10q 
  6 BRANDON VALLEY  'A'                                   44.24q 
  7 SIOUX FALLS CHRISTIAN  'A'                            45.22q 
  8 ANOKA  'A'                                            45.87q 
  9 IRENE-WAKONDA  'A'                                    46.99q 
 
Boys High Jump Div A High School A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 OLSON, JARED                 SF LINCOLN             6-01.50      1.86m 
  2 LARSON, GRANT                SF WASHINGTON          6-01.00      1.85m 
  3 SCHIRADO, DEVIN              BISMARCK              J6-01.00      1.85m 
  3 RECH, KJ                     ST. THOMAS M          J6-01.00      1.85m 
  5 PARKER, CHRISTIAN            SF WASHINGTON         J6-01.00      1.85m 
  6 ALDERMAN, JAKE               RC CENTRAL             5-11.00      1.80m 
  7 LINDQUIST, BRANDON           ANOKA                 J5-11.00      1.80m 
  8 ANTOINE, BRANDON             WATERTOWN             J5-11.00      1.80m 
  8 STRONG, MOE                  ANOKA                 J5-11.00      1.80m 
 -- MCGEE, DAKOTA                CUSTER                      NH            
 -- SCHMIDTLEIN, DALLYN          RC STEVENS                  NH            
 -- FRIESZ, PEYTON               MOBRIDGE-POL                NH            
 -- DEWALD, DALTON               BISMARCK                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Div A High School A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 VANDEBERG, MATT              BRANDON VALL          22-10.00   NWI     6.95m 
  2 SCHIRADO, DEVIN              BISMARCK              22-00.00   NWI     6.70m 
  3 NEUMILLER, ALEX              BISMARCK              21-10.50   NWI     6.66m 
  4 STRONG, MOE                  ANOKA                 21-03.00   NWI     6.47m 
  5 HARRIS, CODY                 RC CENTRAL            21-01.50   NWI     6.43m 
  6 ERICKSON, TONY               ANOKA                 20-10.00   NWI     6.35m 
  7 PARKER, CHRISTIAN            SF WASHINGTON         20-08.50   NWI     6.31m 
  7 DEWALD, DALTON               BISMARCK              20-08.50   NWI     6.31m 
  9 ATKINSON, BROCK              RC STEVENS            20-02.00   NWI     6.14m 
 10 VLIEM, CARTER                SF CHRISTIAN          20-00.00   NWI     6.09m 
 11 BAYNES, KY'ERIC              ANOKA                 19-10.00   NWI     6.04m 
 12 WALTH, ISAAC                 BISMARCK              19-09.50   NWI     6.03m 
 13 ENGELHART, JORDAN            WATERTOWN             19-09.00   NWI     6.01m 
 14 FREESE, ZACH                 SF WASHINGTON         19-08.00   NWI     5.99m 
 15 SHULL, CHAVIS                WALL                  19-03.00   NWI     5.86m 
 16 VANESSEN, ISAAC              SF CHRISTIAN          19-00.00   NWI     5.79m 
 17 GERRY, NATE                  SF WASHINGTON         18-01.50   NWI     5.52m 
 -- PRIEBE, HUDSON               CHAMBERLAIN                 ND   NWI           
 -- HARNER, CHRIS                SF LINCOLN                  ND   NWI           
 -- CHRISTION, JACARI            SF ROOSEVELT                ND   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump Div A High School A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 VANDEBERG, MATT              BRANDON VALL          45-05.75   NWI    13.86m 
  2 HARNER, CHRIS                SF LINCOLN            44-00.25   NWI    13.41m 
  3 BAYNES, KY'ERIC              ANOKA                 43-02.25   NWI    13.16m 
  4 ALBRECHT, EPHRAM             REDFIELD/DOL          43-00.00   NWI    13.10m 
  5 STRONG, MOE                  ANOKA                 42-06.50   NWI    12.96m 
  6 HARRIS, CODY                 RC CENTRAL            42-03.00   NWI    12.87m 
  7 SCHIRADO, DEVIN              BISMARCK              42-00.00   NWI    12.80m 
  8 BREN, TAYLOR                 SF ROOSEVELT          41-04.25   NWI    12.60m 
  9 RAND, RYAN                   ANOKA                 41-03.25   NWI    12.57m 
 10 DEWALD, DALTON               BISMARCK              40-01.75   NWI    12.23m 
 11 CARLSON, AUSTIN              BERESFORD             39-11.00   NWI    12.16m 
 12 COOPER, JAY                  ST. THOMAS M          39-09.75   NWI    12.13m 
 13 SELLERS, JAKE                RC CENTRAL            39-06.25   NWI    12.04m 
 14 VIFQUAIN, JACOB              RC STEVENS            39-06.00   NWI    12.03m 
 15 ENGELHART, JORDAN            WATERTOWN             39-00.50   NWI    11.89m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div A High School A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 SCHULTZ, TYLER               CUSTER                67-03.00     20.49m 
  2 ROBERTS, DANIEL              MOBRIDGE-POL          57-01.00     17.39m 
  3 RENNER, ALEX                 WATERTOWN             56-05.50     17.20m 
  4 ROBEL, TYLER                 WATERTOWN             51-09.00     15.77m 
  5 WITT, GREG                   CUSTER                50-02.00     15.29m 
  6 WEBER, JAKE                  RC CENTRAL            49-10.75     15.20m 
  7 BEAIRD, AARON                RC CENTRAL            49-04.50     15.04m 
  8 LOHR, BLAKE                  WATERTOWN             49-04.00     15.03m 
  9 RICHEY, AUSTIN               WINNER                47-11.50     14.61m 
 10 LEMBCKE, JACK                SF ROOSEVELT          47-07.00     14.50m 
 11 FERDINAND, ZACH              SF WASHINGTON         46-01.50     14.05m 
 12 VROOMAN, JEOY                MILLER HIGH           45-09.00     13.94m 
 13 SCHNAIBLE, DYLLON            BISMARCK              45-01.00     13.74m 
 14 FRIEDT, JADEN                BISMARCK              44-11.50     13.70m 
 -- GEHRING, BRETT               BISMARCK                    ND            
 -- ROSS, BRENTLY                SF LINCOLN                  ND            
 -- LEWIS, GRANT                 SF WASHINGTON               ND            
 -- BURKS, ANTONIO               SF LINCOLN                  ND            
 -- BROOKS, DAQUAN               SF ROOSEVELT                ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw Div A High School A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 SCHULTZ, TYLER               CUSTER                  184-10     56.33m 
  2 ROBERTS, DANIEL              MOBRIDGE-POL            183-10     56.03m 
  3 LEMBCKE, JACK                SF ROOSEVELT            163-11     49.96m 
  4 FRIEDT, JADEN                BISMARCK                158-05     48.28m 
  5 ROBEL, TYLER                 WATERTOWN               156-03     47.62m 
  6 WITT, GREG                   CUSTER                  155-01     47.26m 
  7 GUINN, CLAY                  BRANDON VALL            153-01     46.65m 
  8 GEHRING, BRETT               BISMARCK                147-05     44.93m 
  9 BENDER, COLTON               RC STEVENS              140-10     42.92m 
 10 AMMONS, LOGAN                KADOKA                  138-09     42.29m 
 11 VROOMAN, JEOY                MILLER HIGH             138-03     42.13m 
 12 BEAIRD, AARON                RC CENTRAL              135-02     41.19m 
 13 KIGER, SAM                   IRENE-WAKOND            133-10     40.79m 
 14 RENNER, ALEX                 WATERTOWN               133-05     40.66m 
 15 RICHEY, AUSTIN               WINNER                  132-06     40.38m 
 16 BENNE, CODY                  RC STEVENS              130-11     39.90m 
 17 SCHNAIBLE, DYLLON            BISMARCK                129-09     39.54m 
 18 WEINZIRL, STEVEN             DOUGLAS                 126-11     38.68m 
 19 BROOKS, DAQUAN               SF ROOSEVELT            125-11     38.37m 
 20 KIRKUS, ADAM                 BRANDON VALL            116-00     35.35m 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LINDSEY-STEVENS, KALEB       UNATTACHED               10.91q  NWI  2 
  2 CURRY, CHRIS                 SD STATE                 10.99q  NWI  2 
  3 RATLIFF, RONNIE              IOWA WESTERN             11.01q  NWI  3 
  4 BILLS, BROCK                 AUGUSTANA (S             11.20q  NWI  3 
  5 WOODWARD, PAUL               NORTHERN STA             11.31q  NWI  1 
  6 KABRUD, JACOB                UNATTACHED               11.32q  NWI  2 
  7 VLASIN, GRANT                USF                      11.34q  NWI  1 
  8 GRACE, JONATHON              BLACK HILLS              11.37q  NWI  3 
  9 KJOLSING, ZAK                NORTHERN STA             11.72q  NWI  2 
 10 BARNETT, JOHNNY              IOWA WESTERN             11.90   NWI  3 
 11 SCHNABEL, SHAWN              NORTHERN STA             11.92   NWI  3 
 12 CLASON, CHANCE               DAKOTA ST                11.93   NWI  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University College
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 CURRY, CHRIS                 SD STATE                 10.99   NWI 
  2 LINDSEY-STEVENS, KALEB       UNATTACHED               11.01   NWI 
  3 RATLIFF, RONNIE              IOWA WESTERN             11.21   NWI 
  4 WOODWARD, PAUL               NORTHERN STA             11.30   NWI 
  5 VLASIN, GRANT                USF                      11.35   NWI 
  6 GRACE, JONATHON              BLACK HILLS              11.45   NWI 
  7 KABRUD, JACOB                UNATTACHED               11.47   NWI 
  8 KJOLSING, ZAK                NORTHERN STA             11.79   NWI 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash University College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 LINDSEY-STEVENS, KALEB       UNATTACHED               21.65   NWI  2 
  2 CURRY, CHRIS                 SD STATE                 21.72   NWI  2 
  3 KOTH, COLIN                  UNATTACHED               21.79   NWI  2 
  4 BERG, STACEY                 DAKOTA ST                22.33   NWI  2 
  5 COLOMBE, AUSTIN              SD STATE                 22.40   NWI  2 
  6 TIBKE, KYLE                  UNATTACHED               22.43   NWI  1 
  7 WOODWARD, PAUL               NORTHERN STA             22.47   NWI  2 
  8 CARSON, JUSTIN               SD STATE                 22.52   NWI  1 
  9 MALSAM, CHRIS                NORTHERN STA             22.67   NWI  2 
 10 BARNETT, JOHNNY              IOWA WESTERN             22.79   NWI  2 
 11 WINKELS, LEVI                SD STATE                 22.97   NWI  1 
 12 SCHNABEL, SHAWN              NORTHERN STA             23.69   NWI  1 
 13 SOLDATKE, TYLER              BLACK HILLS              23.95   NWI  1 
 14 CLASON, CHANCE               DAKOTA ST                24.59   NWI  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 KOTH, COLIN                  UNATTACHED               47.63   3 
  2 MARKHAM, ALONZO              IOWA WESTERN             48.42   3 
  3 WASHINGTON, DENZEL           IOWA WESTERN             49.33   3 
  4 VELGERSDYK, BRADY            UNATTACHED               49.46   3 
  5 LAGUERRE, CHERBY             IOWA WESTERN             49.62   3 
  6 POWELL, ANTHONY              IOWA WESTERN             49.85   2 
  7 SUTHER, AUSTIN               NORTHERN STA             50.29   3 
  8 MALSAM, CHRIS                NORTHERN STA             50.97   2 
  9 DIEDE, BAKER                 BLACK HILLS              51.49   2 
 10 WATTIER, MATT                USF                      51.85   2 
 11 PETERSON, ERIC               NORTHERN STA             52.23   2 
 12 SOLDATKE, TYLER              BLACK HILLS              54.57   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run University College
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 COY, ANDY                    DAKOTA ST              1:53.58  
  2 AILTS, JARED                 SD STATE               1:53.95  
  3 GILKERSON, MARK              NORTHERN STA           1:54.53  
  4 THIELEN, DOMINIC             SD STATE               1:54.76  
  5 STEVENSEN, BLAKE             USF                    1:55.34  
  6 ARECHIGO, JACOB              NORTHERN STA           1:56.06  
  7 KILLIAN, BLAZE               USF                    1:56.82  
  8 PETERSON, MATT               NORTHERN STA           1:57.32  
  9 COOK, JUSTIN                 AUGUSTANA (S           1:57.60  
 10 BROCKMUELLER, BOBBY          UNATTACHED             1:57.68  
 11 STRAND, EVAN                 BLACK HILLS            1:58.02  
 12 BERGESON, JUSTIN             BLACK HILLS            1:58.43  
 13 FREIHEIT, CLINT              AUGUSTANA (S           1:58.47  
 14 SLUSSER, JORDAN              AUGUSTANA (S           1:58.89  
 15 QUENZER, ANDY                DAKOTA ST              1:59.16  
 16 ERDAHL, SCOTT                BLACK HILLS            1:59.24  
 17 BROCKMUELLER, WILLIAM        UNATTACHED             1:59.65  
 18 THIES, ANDREW                SD STATE               2:00.26  
 19 BINTLIFF, JOHN               DAKOTA ST              2:01.49  
 20 KREIN, BRANDON               NORTHERN STA           2:01.58  
 21 HEAPS, TAYLOR                SD SCHOOL OF           2:02.37  
 22 MICKELSON, BROCK             BLACK HILLS            2:02.92  
 23 SAMUELSON, GABE              DAKOTA ST              2:03.04  
 24 TVEIT, MORTEN                AUGUSTANA (S           2:04.79  
 25 AMENDOLAR, PETER             BLACK HILLS            2:06.06  
 26 OLSON, DERRICK               UNATTACHED             2:07.78  
 27 VOGEL, CHASE                 BLACK HILLS            2:17.36  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University College
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 BENIAK, TRAVIS               UNATTACHED             3:51.64  
  2 LUSIGNAN, TRENT              SD STATE               3:57.40  
  3 KEROACK, RICHARD             NORTHERN STA           3:57.99  
  4 BROCKMUELLER, BOBBY          UNATTACHED             3:59.46  
  5 SLUSSER, JORDAN              AUGUSTANA (S           4:00.67  
  6 STEVENSEN, BLAKE             USF                    4:02.48  
  7 RAWERTS, JOHN                NORTHERN STA           4:05.07  
  8 MATTISON, LARS               SD STATE               4:05.11  
  9 KOPFF, HUNTER                NORTHERN STA           4:06.53  
 10 MICKELSON, BROCK             BLACK HILLS            4:07.49  
 11 KILLIAN, BLAZE               USF                    4:08.20  
 12 BUSE, TRAVIS                 SD SCHOOL OF           4:08.29  
 13 BROCKMUELLER, WILLIAM        UNATTACHED             4:08.80  
 14 NACK, TYLER                  SD SCHOOL OF           4:09.72  
 15 SETHER, LEVI                 NORTHERN STA           4:12.14  
 16 WILCOX, MARK                 BLACK HILLS            4:12.99  
 17 ERDAHL, SCOTT                BLACK HILLS            4:13.55  
 18 FIEDLER, TREV                BLACK HILLS            4:18.51  
 19 VOSS, TYLER                  USF                    4:19.30  
 20 FRICK, ROBERT                SD SCHOOL OF           4:24.39  
 21 MCSPADDEN, GAGE              BLACK HILLS            4:25.92  
 22 TULLOCK, BRANDON             USF                    4:27.92  
 23 NOYES, JOE                   USF                    4:31.12  
 24 VOGEL, CHASE                 BLACK HILLS            4:36.34  
 25 SCHOUTEN, GRANT              USF                    4:40.31  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University College
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LUSIGNAN, TRENT              SD STATE              15:03.61  
  2 FIDELER, MATT                DAKOTA ST             15:04.39  
  3 NACK, TYLER                  SD SCHOOL OF          15:35.77  
  4 HORAN, MATTHEW               UNATTACHED            15:38.00  
  5 ROSSEAU, KYLE                UNATTACHED            15:45.82  
  6 PENNING, NIC                 DAKOTA ST             15:53.16  
  7 ULVESTAD, SETH               UNATTACHED            15:58.09  
  8 BILITZ, BRETT                SD SCHOOL OF          15:58.11  
  9 KARELS, CHRISTIAN            UNATTACHED            16:15.60  
 10 JOLOVICH, COLE               SD SCHOOL OF          17:02.91  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University College
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MALLORY, PAUL                AUGUSTANA (S             14.73   NWI 
  2 VELDHUIZEN, GATHIN           AUGUSTANA (S             14.98   NWI 
  3 PRIEBE, BRANDON              SD STATE                 15.20   NWI 
  4 MALONEY, RYAN                USF                      15.26   NWI 
  5 CHILSON, ERIC                BLACK HILLS              15.95   NWI 
  6 BROTHERTON, SETH             SD SCHOOL OF             16.23   NWI 
  7 PELKOFER, CHAD               DAKOTA ST                16.48   NWI 
  8 POHLMANN, JACOB              AUGUSTANA (S             16.68   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University College
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 PRIEBE, BRANDON              SD STATE                 53.87  
  2 CARSON, JUSTIN               SD STATE                 54.10  
  3 MALONEY, RYAN                USF                      56.11  
  4 WINDER, MATT                 AUGUSTANA (S             56.50  
  5 BROTHERTON, SETH             SD SCHOOL OF             56.65  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University College
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MORGAN, JED                  BLACK HILLS            9:23.71  
  2 THIES, ANDREW                SD STATE               9:38.50  
  3 WILCOX, MARK                 BLACK HILLS            9:49.70  
  4 FIEDLER, TREV                BLACK HILLS            9:57.02  
  5 SEELIG, JAYCE                NORTHERN STA          10:13.76  
  6 MCSPADDEN, GAGE              BLACK HILLS           10:16.90  
  7 BESTENLEHNER, ROBERT         IOWA WESTERN          10:32.17  
  8 KELLER, MO                   UNATTACHED            11:06.08  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay University College
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNATTACHED  'A'                                       42.29  
     1) KABRUD, JAKE                    2)                                
     3) LINDSEY-STEVENS, KALEB          4)                                
  2 DAKOTA ST  'A'                                        46.23  
     1) CLASON, CHANCE                  2) PELKOFER, CHAD                 
     3) GROSS, ANDREW                   4) SAMUELSON, GABE                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay University College
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNATTACHED  'A'                                     3:20.41  
     1) LINDSEY-STEVENS, KALEB          2)                                
     3) TIBKE, KYLE                     4)                                
  2 DAKOTA ST  'A'                                      3:25.84  
     1) BERG, STACEY                    2) FIDELER, MATT                  
     3) QUENZER, ANDY                   4) COY, ANDY                      
  3 UNATTACHED  'B'                                     3:26.82  
  4 BLACK HILLS STATE  'A'                              3:33.69  
     1) STRAND, EVAN                    2) DIEDE, BAKER                   
     3) ERDAHL, SCOTT                   4) MICKELSON, BROCK               
  5 DAKOTA ST  'B'                                      3:37.73  
     1) GROSS, ANDREW                   2) BINTLIFF, JOHN                 
     3) PELKOFER, CHAD                  4) SAMUELSON, GABE                
  6 UNATTACHED  'C'                                     3:40.66  
 
Men High Jump University College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 VLASTUIN, JARED              SD STATE                 2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 BAUDER, ERIC                 UNATTACHED               2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 MUELLER, JORDAN              UNATTACHED               1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 RIEN, PHIL                   AUGUSTANA (S             1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- POHLMANN, JACOB              AUGUSTANA (S                NH            
 -- ZILVERBERG, MATT             UNATTACHED                  NH            
 -- DE ZEEUW, DERRICK            AUGUSTANA (S                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault University College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 CAMMACK, CALVIN              SD STATE                 5.05m   16-06.75 
  2 SCHENAVAR, BRIAN             UNATTACHED              J5.05m   16-06.75 
  3 ELLSWORTH, ANDREW            UNATTACHED               4.75m   15-07.00 
  4 ROGERS, BRANDON              USF                      4.60m   15-01.00 
  5 JELDEN, KOLTEN               SD SCHOOL OF            J4.60m   15-01.00 
  6 HILL, SAM                    SD SCHOOL OF             4.45m   14-07.25 
  7 MYRHOL, TOR                  AUGUSTANA (S             4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 SCHAEFER, RYAN               UNATTACHED               4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 FOSSUM, KODY                 SD STATE                 4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 GROSS, ANDREW                DAKOTA ST                4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 KRANZ, NICHOLAS              NORTHERN STA             4.00m   13-01.50 
 -- GORDER, JEREMY               USF                         NH            
 -- METHENY, ETHAN               SD SCHOOL OF                NH            
 -- AURICH, CHAD                 UNATTACHED              X4.90m   16-00.75 
 
Men Long Jump University College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 VLASTUIN, JARED              SD STATE                 7.59m   NWI  24-11.00 
  2 LINDSEY-STEVENS, KALEB       UNATTACHED               6.84m   NWI  22-05.25 
  3 RIEN, PHIL                   AUGUSTANA (S             6.75m   NWI  22-01.75 
  4 GRACE, JONATHON              BLACK HILLS              6.68m   NWI  21-11.00 
  5 JORGENSON, RYAN              SD STATE                 6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
  6 JOHNSON, ETHAN               UNATTACHED               6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  7 SIEPERDA, RONY               USF                      6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  8 WILSON, JACOB                BLACK HILLS              6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
  9 SCHAEFER, RYAN               UNATTACHED               6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
 10 KJOLSING, ZAK                NORTHERN STA             6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
 -- POHLMANN, JACOB              AUGUSTANA (S                ND   NWI           
 -- DELACRUZ, LUCAS              USF                         ND   NWI           
 -- BREDESON, MIKE               SD STATE                    ND   NWI           
 -- BALES, DILLON                SD STATE                    ND   NWI           
 -- BERG, STACEY                 DAKOTA ST                   ND   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump University College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 JOHNSON, REID                UNATTACHED              14.74m   0.4  48-04.50 
  2 BRIDGMAN, NATHAN             UNATTACHED              14.29m   1.9  46-10.75 
  3 SANDERSON, JAKE              SD STATE                13.82m   0.3  45-04.25 
  4 BROTHERTON, SETH             SD SCHOOL OF            13.05m   1.1  42-09.75 
  5 VELGERSDYK, BRADY            UNATTACHED              13.04m   1.2  42-09.50 
  6 DELACRUZ, LUCAS              USF                     12.71m   1.4  41-08.50 
 -- KNOWLES, MAURICE             IOWA WESTERN                ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put University College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 FREED, BRIAN                 SD SCHOOL OF            14.86m   48-09.00 
  2 JUNG, AARON                  AUGUSTANA (S            14.78m   48-06.00 
  3 MAGANA, GERARDO              NORTHERN STA            13.93m   45-08.50 
  4 BENTS, JORDAN                USF                     13.63m   44-08.75 
  5 HAMM, CJ                     AUGUSTANA (S            13.22m   43-04.50 
  6 GIMBEL, RYAN                 DAKOTA ST               12.11m   39-08.75 
  7 CARDA, BRANDON               SD SCHOOL OF            10.92m   35-10.00 
  8 MENZIE, ROBERT               USF                      9.53m   31-03.25 
 -- KINNEY, ROBERT               IOWA WESTERN                ND            
 -- JONES, CARY                  IOWA WESTERN                ND            
 -- BALES, DILLON                SD STATE                    ND            
 -- SIEFKES, JAY                 UNATTACHED                  ND            
 
Men Discus Throw University College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 BRINKMANN, JAKE              SD STATE                50.48m     165-07 
  2 FREED, BRIAN                 SD SCHOOL OF            50.17m     164-07 
  3 MACK, CULLEN                 SD STATE                47.47m     155-09 
  4 JONES, CARY                  IOWA WESTERN            46.52m     152-07 
  5 ACKMAN, RYAN                 SD STATE                46.04m     151-00 
  6 BRILL, EVERETT               SD SCHOOL OF            43.72m     143-05 
  7 ROSSKNECHT, TREVOR           DAKOTA ST               41.18m     135-01 
  8 VERSTEEG, JAKE               USF                     39.78m     130-06 
  9 BENTS, JORDAN                USF                     38.13m     125-01 
 10 VAN TILBURG, TREVOR          DAKOTA ST               38.03m     124-09 
 11 JUNG, AARON                  AUGUSTANA (S            37.51m     123-01 
 12 CROUSHORN, HUNTER            IOWA WESTERN            37.20m     122-00 
 13 MAGANA, GERARDO              NORTHERN STA            37.00m     121-05 
 14 MENZIE, ROBERT               USF                     24.74m      81-02 
 -- SIEFKES, JAY                 UNATTACHED                  ND            
 -- HOHN, JOSH                   UNATTACHED                  ND            
 -- GIMBEL, RYAN                 DAKOTA ST                   ND            
 -- BALES, DILLON                SD STATE                    ND            
 -- HOLMBERG, HENRIK             AUGUSTANA (S                ND            
 -- CARDA, BRANDON               SD SCHOOL OF              FOUL            
 -- FRAKES, NATHAN               IOWA WESTERN              FOUL            
 -- HAMM, CJ                     AUGUSTANA (S              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw University College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 BRINKMANN, JAKE              SD STATE                59.46m     195-01 
  2 DAHLIN, JON                  UNATTACHED              57.44m     188-05 
  3 FREED, BRIAN                 SD SCHOOL OF            54.26m     178-00 
  4 ACKMAN, RYAN                 SD STATE                52.71m     172-11 
  5 BRILL, EVERETT               SD SCHOOL OF            52.53m     172-04 
  6 MACK, CULLEN                 SD STATE                46.21m     151-07 
  7 VERSTEEG, JAKE               USF                     43.96m     144-03 
  8 BENTS, JORDAN                USF                     43.10m     141-05 
  9 CROUSHORN, HUNTER            IOWA WESTERN            41.01m     134-06 
 10 ROSSKNECHT, TREVOR           DAKOTA ST               40.21m     131-11 
 11 FRAKES, NATHAN               IOWA WESTERN            39.62m     130-00 
 12 CARDA, BRANDON               SD SCHOOL OF            38.46m     126-02 
 13 VAN TILBURG, TREVOR          DAKOTA ST               31.24m     102-06 
 -- TANGEMEN, NICK               IOWA WESTERN                ND            
 -- FLORES, MIGUEL               SD SCHOOL OF                ND            
 -- BALES, DILLON                SD STATE                    ND            
 -- GIMBEL, RYAN                 DAKOTA ST                   ND            
 -- SIEFKES, JAY                 UNATTACHED                  ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw University College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 BUEHLER, DYLAN               AUGUSTANA (S            56.39m     185-00 
  2 VERSTEEG, JAKE               USF                     53.04m     174-00 
  3 OLSON, DEVIN                 NORTHERN STA            52.65m     172-09 
  4 MENZIE, ROBERT               USF                     37.36m     122-07 
  5 MAJERUS, TAYLOR              USF                     36.54m     119-10